| 04 МАЯ 2024, 15:52 MSK |
Страна : | Россия |
Дата : | 04-июл-2019 11:45 |
Дата | Событие | Результат |
---|---|---|
04-май 14:30 | Степан Кутепов - Константин Быструшкин | 2:11 11:13 11:13 |
04-май 14:15 | Артём Чернов - Алексей Инназаров | 9:11 11:8 11:7 11:4 |
04-май 14:00 | Никита Лыфенко - Сергей Никулин | 13:11 11:8 11:7 |
04-май 13:45 | Валерий Кутин - Александр Рыбалкин | 12:10 11:5 9:11 11:7 |
04-май 13:45 | Константин Кочетков - Игорь Матвеев | 9:11 9:11 11:5 11:1 2:11 |
04-май 13:30 | Константин Быструшкин - Никита Лыфенко | 11:9 12:10 8:11 11:9 |
04-май 13:30 | Сергей Мусликов - Андрей Борисов | 11:7 7:11 4:11 7:11 |
04-май 13:00 | Геннадий Калинников - Андрей Козырев | 6:11 9:11 4:11 |
04-май 13:00 | Степан Кутепов - Сергей Никулин | 11:5 11:5 11:5 |
04-май 13:00 | Никита Мареев - Сергей Мусликов | 7:11 11:7 8:11 5:11 |
04-май 12:45 | Артём Чернов - Игорь Матвеев | 11:4 8:11 11:13 4:11 |
04-май 12:30 | Сергей Никулин - Константин Быструшкин | 5:11 11:3 7:11 8:11 |
04-май 12:15 | Игорь Матвеев - Алексей Инназаров | 8:11 9:11 3:11 |
04-май 12:00 | Александр Гриценко - Геннадий Калинников | 5:11 11:8 11:9 8:11 3:11 |
04-май 12:00 | Никита Лыфенко - Степан Кутепов | 9:11 10:12 9:11 |
04-май 11:45 | Константин Кочетков - Артём Чернов | 12:10 11:9 6:11 11:9 |
04-май 11:30 | Сергей Мусликов - Максим Шульков | 5:11 6:11 13:11 8:11 |
04-май 10:30 | Роман Зеленский - Алексей Лобанов | 4:11 5:11 11:6 11:8 11:6 |
04-май 10:15 | Эдуард Головачев - Евгений Крючков | 9:11 9:11 11:8 12:10 11:13 |
04-май 09:45 | Евгений Шишко - Артем Шкурко | 13:15 8:11 8:11 |
04-май 09:30 | Евгений Плотников - Игорь Рохлин | 11:3 11:2 9:11 11:6 |
04-май 09:30 | Алексей Лобанов - Игорь Минченков | 11:5 11:5 11:5 |
04-май 09:00 | Андрей Донценко - Евгений Плотников | 14:12 10:12 11:6 10:12 11:3 |
04-май 09:00 | Роман Зеленский - Илья Новиков | 6:11 8:11 4:11 |
04-май 08:45 | Эдуард Головачев - Артем Шкурко | 11:6 7:11 11:9 11:6 |
04-май 08:45 | Дамир Бедретдинов - Ильдар Давлитшин | 11:9 11:7 9:11 14:12 |
04-май 08:30 | Илья Новиков - Алексей Лобанов | 2:11 11:7 11:6 8:11 11:6 |
04-май 08:15 | Ильдар Давлитшин - Алексей Иванов | 11:8 11:2 11:2 |
04-май 08:15 | Артем Шкурко - Евгений Крючков | 11:8 7:11 10:12 5:11 |
04-май 08:00 | Игорь Минченков - Роман Зеленский | 7:11 11:8 11:9 9:11 10:12 |
04-май 08:00 | Игорь Рохлин - Андрей Донценко | 9:11 11:7 7:11 8:11 |
04-май 07:45 | Евгений Шишко - Эдуард Головачев | 8:11 11:4 7:11 11:5 11:13 |
04-май 07:45 | Сергей Ланин - Дамир Бедретдинов | 11:6 11:6 11:9 |
04-май 07:30 | Евгений Плотников - Константин Барчуков | 11:4 7:11 8:11 10:12 |
04-май 02:15 | Олег Харлакин - Александр Карюхин | 10:12 11:7 6:11 11:6 11:9 |
04-май 01:00 | Павел Фурсов - Максим Мамека | 11:9 7:11 11:13 11:9 11:8 |
03-май 23:45 | Дмитрий Кугурушев - Олег Харлакин | 13:11 10:12 11:7 11:7 |
03-май 23:45 | Дмитрий Евлахин - Антон Вашков | 12:10 5:11 11:9 11:9 |
03-май 22:30 | Ильдар Давлитшин - Игорь Метелешко | 10:12 3:11 8:11 |
03-май 22:00 | Сергей Ланин - Игорь Блинов | 11:8 11:7 11:6 |
03-май 21:30 | Егор Маркелов - Евгений Гришаев | 3:11 12:10 11:7 8:11 11:8 |
03-май 21:30 | Игорь Метелешко - Сергей Ланин | 11:8 9:11 11:5 11:9 |
03-май 21:15 | Александр И. Фролов - Евгений Купряков | 11:7 10:12 6:11 4:11 |
03-май 21:15 | Иван Солдатов - Алексей Кузнецов | 11:9 11:8 7:11 10:12 12:10 |
03-май 21:00 | Александр Федоров - Владимир Слесарев | 10:12 6:11 9:11 |
03-май 20:45 | Тынчтык Турабеков - Степан Кутепов | 6:11 6:11 11:7 9:11 |
03-май 20:45 | Сергей Сарычев - Павел Лукьянов | 11:6 11:9 11:5 |
03-май 20:30 | Сергей Морозов - Егор Маркелов | 11:4 11:4 11:7 |
03-май 20:20 | Артём Трошкин - Сергей Кузьмин | 10:12 11:9 7:11 12:10 11:6 |
03-май 20:15 | Степан Кутепов - Иван Солдатов | 11:5 9:11 9:11 11:8 11:8 |
03-май 20:15 | Павел Лукьянов - Александр И. Фролов | 3:11 3:11 9:11 |
03-май 20:00 | Евгений Гришаев - Константин Носов | 11:8 11:7 11:9 |
03-май 20:00 | Сергей Ланин - Ильдар Давлитшин | 13:11 11:9 13:11 |
03-май 19:45 | Евгений Купряков - Сергей Сарычев | 7:11 8:11 6:11 |
03-май 19:45 | Алексей Кузнецов - Тынчтык Турабеков | 6:11 8:11 11:9 15:13 11:4 |
03-май 19:30 | Владимир Слесарев - Артём Трошкин | 11:6 10:12 8:11 10:12 |
03-май 18:15 | Михаил Смирнов - Валерий Занев | 11:9 9:11 7:11 8:11 |
03-май 18:15 | Константин Кочетков - Вадим Евлампиев | 9:11 6:11 6:11 |
03-май 18:00 | Игорь Абельмасов - Дмитрий Евлахин | 11:2 8:11 11:8 11:9 |
03-май 18:00 | Виктор Кочергин - Олег Орлов | 5:11 9:11 9:11 |
03-май 17:45 | Вадим Пряхин - Александр Попроцкий | 11:1 9:11 5:11 11:5 11:6 |
03-май 17:45 | Анатолий Баталов - Станислав Каплан | 15:13 11:6 11:8 |
03-май 17:30 | Дмитрий Суркин - Игорь Абельмасов | 11:9 11:5 4:11 11:9 |
03-май 17:15 | Вадим Евлампиев - Анатолий Баталов | 12:14 10:12 11:8 4:11 |
03-май 17:15 | Валерий Занев - Вадим Пряхин | 9:11 10:12 12:10 11:13 |
03-май 17:00 | Олег Орлов - Олег Барашков | 9:11 9:11 8:11 |
03-май 16:30 | Виктор Кочергин - Александр Кольмин | 8:11 11:7 5:11 11:13 |
03-май 16:15 | Александр Попроцкий - Валерий Занев | 11:0 11:3 6:11 4:11 11:7 |
03-май 16:15 | Станислав Каплан - Вадим Евлампиев | 8:11 5:11 11:3 11:5 10:12 |
03-май 16:00 | Игорь Абельмасов - Вадим Путиловский | 4:11 11:2 11:9 11:4 |
03-май 16:00 | Александр Кольмин - Олег Орлов | 12:10 9:11 11:4 11:6 |
03-май 15:45 | Вадим Пряхин - Михаил Смирнов | 6:11 7:11 11:7 9:11 |
03-май 15:45 | Анатолий Баталов - Константин Кочетков | 11:6 11:13 13:11 11:3 |
03-май 14:30 | Тимур Молчанов - Никита Лыфенко | 10:12 11:6 7:11 6:11 |
03-май 14:00 | Дмитрий Царский - Владимир Ипполитов | 13:11 9:11 5:11 10:12 |
03-май 13:30 | Сергей Мусликов - Виктор Богденко | 11:9 11:5 10:12 11:7 |
03-май 13:30 | Никита Лыфенко - Сергей Никулин | 11:2 12:10 7:11 11:9 |
03-май 13:15 | Антон Соколов - Владимир Слесарев | 2:11 8:11 6:11 |
03-май 13:00 | Владимир Ипполитов - Сергей Мусликов | 12:10 9:11 11:7 9:11 10:12 |
03-май 13:00 | Тимур Молчанов - Михаил Резников | 11:7 8:11 11:6 11:4 |
03-май 12:45 | Максим Мамека - Сергей Гущин | 11:8 11:9 11:2 |
03-май 12:45 | Валерий Кутин - Михаил Мухамеджанов | 8:11 5:11 5:11 |
03-май 12:30 | Дмитрий Царский - Виктор Богденко | 11:7 11:4 11:9 |
03-май 12:15 | Михаил Мухамеджанов - Антон Соколов | 11:5 11:5 11:13 14:12 |
03-май 12:00 | Виктор Богденко - Владимир Ипполитов | 11:8 11:9 11:8 |
03-май 11:45 | Владимир Слесарев - Валерий Кутин | 13:11 11:7 9:11 11:9 |
03-май 11:30 | Сергей Мусликов - Дмитрий Царский | 11:3 12:10 7:11 6:11 2:11 |
03-май 10:15 | Сергей Мартюхин - Андрей Лисов | 11:5 12:10 11:3 |
03-май 10:15 | Виктор Кочергин - Геннадий Карповкин | 10:12 11:6 11:5 2:11 5:11 |
03-май 10:00 | Андрей Боков - Евгений Глазун | 5:11 11:6 12:14 11:8 9:11 |
03-май 09:45 | Олег Мануйлов - Олег Белугин | 11:6 7:11 11:8 11:8 |
03-май 09:45 | Сергей Морозов - Ярослав Троянов | 10:12 11:8 10:12 7:11 |
03-май 09:30 | Владимир Цыбульский - Александр Кузьмин | 9:11 7:11 6:11 |
03-май 09:30 | Виктор Рахмановский - Андрей Боков | 9:11 11:5 8:11 11:6 6:11 |
03-май 09:15 | Геннадий Карповкин - Олег Мануйлов | 14:12 2:11 6:11 7:11 |
03-май 09:15 | Андрей Лисов - Сергей Морозов | 10:12 11:3 8:11 8:11 |
03-май 09:00 | Александр Клавденков - Евгений Глазун | 14:12 8:11 11:5 11:5 |
03-май 09:00 | Николай Агапов - Владимир Цыбульский | 10:12 9:11 11:2 11:6 11:9 |
03-май 08:45 | Сергей Мартюхин - Ярослав Троянов | 9:11 9:11 11:8 11:7 7:11 |
03-май 08:45 | Виктор Кочергин - Олег Белугин | 13:11 9:11 11:9 5:11 11:9 |
03-май 08:30 | Евгений Глазун - Виктор Рахмановский | 9:11 9:11 8:11 |
03-май 08:15 | Олег Белугин - Геннадий Карповкин | 11:4 11:4 11:9 |
03-май 08:15 | Ярослав Троянов - Андрей Лисов | 10:12 6:11 11:9 11:9 8:11 |
03-май 08:00 | Александр Кузьмин - Николай Агапов | 6:11 11:8 11:9 9:11 11:8 |
03-май 08:00 | Андрей Боков - Александр Клавденков | 2:11 11:7 8:11 7:11 |
03-май 03:35 | Владимир Еремин - Иван Солдатов | 8:11 14:12 7:11 11:13 |
03-май 01:20 | Иван Пандур - Роман Зеленский | 11:6 11:8 6:11 2:11 8:11 |
02-май 23:50 | Олег Зюганов - Роман Зеленский | 10:12 11:7 11:8 11:8 |
02-май 23:35 | Дмитрий Кугурушев - Максим Кадулин | 11:7 11:2 11:9 |
02-май 20:35 | Игорь Ковалев - Андрей Пучинин | 14:12 7:11 12:10 12:10 |
02-май 20:35 | Иван Мошков - Игорь Мехасюк | 11:6 11:6 6:11 11:3 |
02-май 19:50 | Александр Рахматов - Дмитрий Пищук | 7:11 11:7 10:12 11:6 11:7 |
02-май 19:35 | Евгений Илюхин - Игорь Ковалев | 11:8 13:11 10:12 11:9 |
02-май 19:20 | Сергей Кузьмин - Александр Круглов | 6:11 11:8 3:11 6:11 |
02-май 18:20 | Сергей Ланин - Ильдар Давлитшин | 4:11 11:7 6:11 11:7 11:3 |
02-май 17:50 | Глеб Голованов - Андрей Ханевский | 6:11 11:7 12:10 11:4 |
02-май 17:50 | Михаил Талтыкин - Иван Степанов | 8:11 11:5 5:11 6:11 |
02-май 17:35 | Данила Андреев - Иван Бухтияров | 6:11 11:4 9:11 9:11 |
02-май 17:20 | Ильдар Давлитшин - Глеб Голованов | 8:11 11:3 3:11 11:3 11:8 |
02-май 16:35 | Дмитрий Кутенков - Иван Бухтияров | 11:9 11:8 11:1 |
02-май 16:35 | Алексей Шершнев - Александр Савинский | 11:6 11:4 6:11 7:11 10:12 |
02-май 16:20 | Андрей Ханевский - Ильдар Давлитшин | 11:6 11:2 11:1 |
02-май 16:20 | Михаил Талтыкин - Валерий Скомсков | 11:13 11:4 11:4 11:8 |
02-май 16:05 | Александр Савинский - Михаил Мухамеджанов | 3:11 8:11 4:11 |
02-май 15:50 | Валерий Скомсков - Иван Степанов | 11:3 2:11 6:11 11:8 3:11 |
02-май 15:50 | Глеб Голованов - Сергей Ланин | 7:11 6:11 6:11 |
02-май 15:35 | Данила Андреев - Дмитрий Кутенков | 5:11 8:11 7:11 |
02-май 15:35 | Александр Алексеев - Алексей Шершнев | 10:12 7:11 6:11 |
02-май 15:20 | Алексей Строев - Михаил Талтыкин | 7:11 11:8 11:9 11:5 |
02-май 14:05 | Сергей Мартюхин - Ярослав Троянов | 11:8 11:9 11:8 |
02-май 14:05 | Алексей Лобанов - Денис Молодцов | 12:10 11:6 11:7 |
02-май 14:00 | Игорь Абельмасов - Павел Малахов | 9:11 3:11 11:13 |
02-май 13:35 | Дмитрий Туницын - Константин Ольшаков | 11:9 6:11 11:6 11:8 |
02-май 13:35 | Александр Г. Фролов - Илья Новиков | 10:12 11:9 11:6 14:12 |
02-май 13:05 | Денис Молодцов - Александр Г. Фролов | 11:13 7:11 6:11 |
02-май 13:05 | Ярослав Троянов - Дмитрий Туницын | 5:11 13:11 7:11 12:14 |
02-май 12:35 | Алексей Лобанов - Илья Новиков | 10:12 7:11 9:11 |
02-май 12:35 | Сергей Мартюхин - Константин Ольшаков | 12:14 7:11 9:11 |
02-май 12:30 | Игорь Абельмасов - Олег Шагаров | 7:11 2:11 9:11 |
02-май 12:05 | Илья Новиков - Денис Молодцов | 6:11 8:11 11:9 4:11 |
02-май 11:50 | Олег Шагаров - Павел Малахов | 11:9 12:10 11:9 |
02-май 11:35 | Александр Г. Фролов - Алексей Лобанов | 11:9 7:11 9:11 10:12 |
02-май 10:20 | Олег Белугин - Евгений Воронков | 11:5 8:11 11:9 5:11 6:11 |
02-май 10:05 | Виталий Базилевский - Дмитрий Петроченко | 8:11 4:11 11:8 7:11 |
02-май 10:05 | Андрей Молодых - Юрий Гаврилов | 6:11 11:6 6:11 5:11 |
02-май 09:35 | Данила Андреев - Андрей Боков | 3:11 11:5 11:8 9:11 9:11 |
02-май 09:35 | Сергей Мартюхин - Сергей Морозов | 11:7 13:11 11:7 |
02-май 09:30 | Михаил Смирнов - Александр Кузьмин | 11:3 11:8 11:13 12:14 11:6 |
02-май 09:20 | Евгений Воронков - Олег Мануйлов | 8:11 5:11 11:8 11:9 7:11 |
02-май 09:05 | Юрий Гаврилов - Сергей Мартюхин | 11:8 11:5 8:11 10:12 11:9 |
02-май 08:50 | Олег Белугин - Андрей Ханевский | 10:12 10:12 7:11 |
02-май 08:35 | Андрей Молодых - Сергей Морозов | 5:11 9:11 12:10 11:6 11:9 |
02-май 08:35 | Виталий Базилевский - Андрей Боков | 9:11 5:11 2:11 |
02-май 08:05 | Андрей Боков - Дмитрий Петроченко | 11:9 11:9 9:11 10:12 11:9 |
02-май 08:05 | Сергей Морозов - Юрий Гаврилов | 6:11 11:8 11:6 8:11 11:4 |
02-май 07:35 | Сергей Мартюхин - Андрей Молодых | 7:11 9:11 10:12 |
02-май 07:35 | Данила Андреев - Виталий Базилевский | 5:11 12:10 11:6 12:10 |
02-май 07:20 | Михаил Смирнов - Владимир Жигалов | 11:8 14:12 9:11 11:8 |
02-май 04:15 | Василий Обухов - Александр Иванов | 11:4 8:11 8:11 11:5 9:11 |
02-май 04:00 | Дмитрий Балакин - Евгений Барышников | 11:2 6:11 8:11 11:8 11:7 |
02-май 03:45 | Антон Вашков - Алексей Денисов | 13:11 7:11 11:9 11:5 |
02-май 02:15 | Владимир Слесарев - Алексей Шершнев | 9:11 11:7 11:7 11:2 |
02-май 01:30 | Дмитрий Балакин - Сергей Лановенко | 7:11 13:11 7:11 11:13 |
02-май 00:45 | Алексей Денисов - Василий Обухов | 11:5 11:4 11:4 |
01-май 21:00 | Михаил Талтыкин - Роберт Агабабян | 5:11 6:11 12:10 12:10 6:11 |
01-май 20:45 | Дмитрий Пищук - Александр Рахматов | 7:11 10:12 11:8 7:11 |
01-май 20:15 | Евгений Шишко - Станислав Мещеряков | 10:12 11:3 16:14 4:11 7:11 |
01-май 20:15 | Александр Рахматов - Константин Кочетков | 11:5 3:11 11:9 8:11 11:9 |
01-май 20:00 | Александр И. Фролов - Павел Лукьянов | 9:11 10:12 10:12 |
01-май 20:00 | Дмитрий Кугурушев - Михаил Талтыкин | 11:9 11:8 9:11 11:6 |
01-май 20:00 | Антон Скоблов - Михаил Нурмухамедов | 11:8 11:9 11:9 |
01-май 19:45 | Евгений Купряков - Дмитрий Пищук | 8:11 8:11 12:10 11:7 12:10 |
01-май 19:45 | Данила Андреев - Денис Лебедев | 4:11 11:9 7:11 11:6 6:11 |
01-май 19:30 | Александр Кольмин - Тарас Кононенко | 6:11 11:4 6:11 11:6 9:11 |
01-май 18:15 | Сергей Максаков - Игорь Минченков | 11:7 8:11 6:11 11:5 9:11 |
01-май 18:00 | Алексей Конобеев - Михаил Чернявский | 11:9 11:13 9:11 5:11 |
01-май 17:45 | Александр Г. Фролов - Денис Молодцов | 8:11 11:6 9:11 13:11 11:8 |
01-май 17:30 | Алексей Казаков - Алексей Шершнев | 7:11 11:9 11:9 11:9 |
01-май 17:30 | Игорь Метелешко - Сергей Куликов | 10:12 11:6 7:11 11:7 6:11 |
01-май 17:15 | Игорь Минченков - Александр Г. Фролов | 11:5 11:8 8:11 8:11 7:11 |
01-май 17:00 | Артём Трошкин - Антон Соколов | 11:6 4:11 11:9 5:11 8:11 |
01-май 17:00 | Михаил Чернявский - Игорь Метелешко | 14:12 11:7 6:11 11:5 |
01-май 16:45 | Сергей Максаков - Денис Молодцов | 11:8 11:7 11:4 |
01-май 16:45 | Сергей Константинов - Николай Агапов | 4:11 9:11 4:11 |
01-май 16:30 | Антон Соколов - Алексей Казаков | 12:10 7:11 11:9 11:6 |
01-май 16:30 | Алексей Конобеев - Сергей Куликов | 11:7 11:9 11:4 |
01-май 16:15 | Николай Агапов - Владимир Хургин | 11:9 11:6 12:10 |
01-май 16:00 | Алексей Шершнев - Артём Трошкин | 6:11 8:11 11:8 8:11 |
01-май 16:00 | Сергей Куликов - Михаил Чернявский | 5:11 5:11 7:11 |
01-май 15:45 | Александр Г. Фролов - Сергей Максаков | 8:11 16:14 7:11 11:5 11:9 |
01-май 15:30 | Игорь Метелешко - Алексей Конобеев | 11:5 12:10 12:10 |
01-май 14:30 | Андрей Суслов - Юрий Лбов | 11:9 2:11 11:5 10:12 11:6 |
01-май 14:15 | Александр Либацкий - Алик Гиревенков | 11:6 7:11 7:11 8:11 |
01-май 14:15 | Константин Ольшаков - Андрей Молодых | 5:11 10:12 9:11 |
01-май 14:00 | Владимир Селькин - Александр Карюхин | 6:11 11:2 11:5 5:11 11:9 |
01-май 14:00 | Вячеслав Суриков - Никита Беспалов | 10:12 11:3 8:11 5:11 |
01-май 13:45 | Евгений Гришаев - Антон Юдин | 11:8 11:4 6:11 11:9 |
01-май 13:45 | Богдан Гребенюк - Евгений Крючков | 11:5 11:9 9:11 11:9 |
01-май 13:30 | Юрий Лбов - Вячеслав Суриков | 6:11 10:12 10:12 |
01-май 13:30 | Андрей Арлашов - Алексей Строев | 10:12 11:7 5:11 11:9 11:8 |
01-май 13:15 | Алик Гиревенков - Богдан Гребенюк | 11:4 6:11 11:8 11:3 |
01-май 13:15 | Андрей Молодых - Евгений Гришаев | 8:11 9:11 5:11 |
01-май 13:00 | Андрей Суслов - Никита Беспалов | 9:11 6:11 7:11 |
01-май 13:00 | Александр Карюхин - Андрей Арлашов | 6:11 11:4 3:11 11:3 12:10 |
01-май 12:45 | Константин Ольшаков - Антон Юдин | 9:11 11:13 11:7 8:11 |
01-май 12:45 | Александр Либацкий - Евгений Крючков | 11:6 10:12 11:9 3:11 6:11 |
01-май 12:30 | Никита Беспалов - Юрий Лбов | 8:11 11:7 11:7 8:11 11:8 |
01-май 12:30 | Владимир Селькин - Алексей Строев | 11:8 11:9 11:8 |
01-май 12:15 | Антон Юдин - Андрей Молодых | 11:9 3:11 8:11 12:10 6:11 |
01-май 12:15 | Евгений Крючков - Алик Гиревенков | 5:11 7:11 5:11 |
01-май 12:00 | Вячеслав Суриков - Андрей Суслов | 11:2 11:5 6:11 7:11 11:7 |
01-май 12:00 | Алексей Строев - Александр Карюхин | 11:2 6:11 1:11 8:11 |
01-май 11:45 | Богдан Гребенюк - Александр Либацкий | 13:15 11:5 3:11 11:5 11:7 |
01-май 11:45 | Евгений Гришаев - Константин Ольшаков | 11:9 6:11 11:6 11:6 |
01-май 11:30 | Андрей Арлашов - Владимир Селькин | 4:11 11:9 7:11 10:12 |
01-май 10:15 | Сергей Мартюхин - Илья Конашков | 6:11 7:11 11:4 11:6 11:7 |
01-май 10:15 | Андрей Шмаков - Геннадий Калинников | 8:11 8:11 15:13 11:5 11:4 |
01-май 10:00 | Евгений Плотников - Сергей Плищенко | 10:12 9:11 5:11 |
01-май 09:45 | Андрей Лисов - Юрий Гаврилов | 11:3 4:11 12:10 11:4 |
01-май 09:45 | Андрей Золотов - Армен Помазков | 11:6 12:10 3:11 8:11 8:11 |
01-май 09:00 | Геннадий Карповкин - Олег Белугин | 7:11 9:11 3:11 |
01-май 08:45 | Андрей Шмаков - Армен Помазков | 11:8 5:11 6:11 11:6 11:7 |
01-май 08:45 | Сергей Мартюхин - Юрий Гаврилов | 6:11 11:6 9:11 11:9 9:11 |
01-май 08:30 | Евгений Плотников - Павел Егоров | 11:8 11:7 7:11 11:5 |
01-май 08:30 | Олег Белугин - Александр Кольмин | 7:11 11:4 8:11 6:11 |
01-май 08:15 | Юрий Гаврилов - Илья Конашков | 11:9 2:11 11:4 11:3 |
01-май 08:15 | Армен Помазков - Геннадий Калинников | 10:12 11:6 7:11 11:9 8:11 |
01-май 08:00 | Павел Егоров - Сергей Плищенко | 11:8 11:3 11:7 |
01-май 07:45 | Андрей Золотов - Андрей Шмаков | 11:7 3:11 11:9 5:11 11:8 |
01-май 07:45 | Андрей Лисов - Сергей Мартюхин | 11:9 9:11 22:20 7:11 11:6 |
01-май 07:30 | Игорь Сергеевич - Евгений Плотников | 6:11 11:8 11:9 11:6 |
01-май 04:05 | Тынчтык Турабеков - Сергей Лопатин | 9:11 12:10 12:10 4:11 10:12 |
01-май 04:05 | Дмитрий Ермолов - Валерий Кутин | 11:4 11:5 7:11 11:3 |
01-май 03:50 | Владимир Касаткин - Евгений Анисимов | 7:11 6:11 6:11 |
01-май 03:35 | Андрей Артемов - Константин Быструшкин | 6:11 11:7 1:11 13:11 2:11 |
01-май 03:35 | Александр Федоров - Никита Беспалов | 7:11 7:11 7:11 |
01-май 03:20 | Николай Тарасенков - Павел Фурсов | 9:11 7:11 11:8 11:6 11:5 |
01-май 02:05 | Константин Быструшкин - Владимир Еремин | 7:11 11:5 11:4 11:9 |
01-май 01:50 | Павел Фурсов - Максим Мамека | 11:9 9:11 11:7 11:8 |
01-май 01:35 | Тынчтык Турабеков - Андрей Артемов | 9:11 11:5 6:11 4:11 |
01-май 01:35 | Дмитрий Ермолов - Александр Федоров | 7:11 11:2 7:11 11:2 8:11 |
01-май 01:20 | Владимир Касаткин - Николай Тарасенков | 12:10 4:11 5:11 11:9 7:11 |
01-май 01:05 | Валерий Кутин - Владимир Слесарев | 9:11 8:11 11:6 11:8 7:11 |
01-май 01:05 | Сергей Лопатин - Владимир Еремин | 13:15 6:11 7:11 |
01-май 00:35 | Никита Беспалов - Дмитрий Ермолов | 11:8 5:11 11:13 9:11 |
01-май 00:35 | Константин Быструшкин - Тынчтык Турабеков | 4:11 11:6 6:11 11:9 11:8 |
01-май 00:05 | Владимир Еремин - Андрей Артемов | 11:0 10:12 7:11 13:15 |
01-май 00:05 | Владимир Слесарев - Александр Федоров | 6:11 11:7 10:12 11:7 8:11 |