01 АВГУСТА 2024, 12:49 MSK
Букмекер на рубли ::
Хоккей
ПОСЛЕДНИЕ РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ
СБОРНЫЕ И КЛУБЫ
КАЛЕНДАРЬ ИГР
Август 2020
Сентябрь 2020
Октябрь 2020
Пн
Вт
Ср
Чт
Пт
Сб
Вс
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Пн
Вт
Ср
Чт
Пт
Сб
Вс
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Пн
Вт
Ср
Чт
Пт
Сб
Вс
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
30-АВГ-2020
Время
Событие
Результат
Товарищеские матчи
11:00
Динамо-Юниор СПб -
Металлург Череповец
2 : 5
13:00
Академия Михайлова -
МХК Крылья Советов
0 : 3
13:00
Рубин
- Зауралье
3 : 1
13:00
Земгале
- ХШ Рига
6 : 3
16:00
Фредериксхавн
- Оденсе
5 : 4
16:30
Лиепая
- Рига
5 : 3
Кубок губернатора Тамбовской области
13:00
Челны -
Рязань
3 : 4
19:00
Тамбов
- Ростов
3 : 2
Турнир памяти Шилова. Санкт-Петербург
13:30
Динамо Красногорск -
Химик Вск
1 : 2
17:00
Динамо СПб -
СКА-Нева
1 : 3
NHL. Статистика
02:00
Айлендерс
- Филадельфия (силовые приемы)
36 : 33
02:00
Айлендерс
- Филадельфия (броски)
29 : 27
02:00
Айлендерс -
Филадельфия
(кол-во 2-хминутных удалений)
1 : 2
02:00
Айлендерс -
Филадельфия
(выигранные вбрасывания)
25 : 26
03:00
Ванкувер -
Вегас
(кол-во 2-хминутных удалений)
4 : 5
03:00
Ванкувер
- Вегас (выигранные вбрасывания)
38 : 28
03:00
Ванкувер -
Вегас
(силовые приемы)
30 : 39
03:00
Ванкувер -
Вегас
(броски)
32 : 34
00:15
Шесть Троллей -
Айс Банда
3 : 4
01:15
Четыре Ледокола - Московский Эшелон
3 : 3
07:00
Белые Льдины
- Пролетарии Хоккея
5 : 4
08:10
Белые Льдины
- Калининский Фронт
6 : 5
09:20
Пролетарии Хоккея -
Калининский Фронт
3 : 5
10:30
Пролетарии Хоккея
- Белые Льдины
5 : 2
11:40
Калининский Фронт -
Белые Льдины
6 : 8
12:50
Калининский Фронт
- Пролетарии Хоккея
6 : 5
19:50
Московский Эшелон -
Четыре Ледокола
0 : 4
20:50
Молотобойцы
- Айс Банда
3 : 1
21:55
Айс Банда
- Московский Эшелон
5 : 3
22:55
Четыре Ледокола
- Молотобойцы
1 : 0
13:50
Сталкер - Ледовый Десант
2 : 2
14:50
Красные Крылья -
Ершистые тигры
6 : 7
15:50
Ледовый Десант -
Красные Крылья
2 : 4
16:50
Ершистые тигры -
Сталкер
3 : 4
17:50
Ледовый Десант -
Ершистые тигры
0 : 3
18:50
Красные Крылья
- Сталкер
5 : 1
02:00
Айлендерс
- Филадельфия (Счёт в серии 2:1)
3 : 1
03:00
Ванкувер -
Вегас
(Счёт в серии 1:1)
0 : 3