01 АВГУСТА 2024, 11:51 MSK
Букмекер на рубли ::
Хоккей
ПОСЛЕДНИЕ РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ
СБОРНЫЕ И КЛУБЫ
КАЛЕНДАРЬ ИГР
Сентябрь 2021
Октябрь 2021
Ноябрь 2021
Пн
Вт
Ср
Чт
Пт
Сб
Вс
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Пн
Вт
Ср
Чт
Пт
Сб
Вс
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Пн
Вт
Ср
Чт
Пт
Сб
Вс
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
28-НОЯ-2021
Время
Событие
Результат
Чемпионат Швеции. 1-й дивизион. 1/8 финала
16:59
Хозяева
- Гости (Швеция-1. 7 матчей. 28.11)
10 : 0
17:00
Вестервик
- Вита-Хестен
6 : 4
17:00
Карлскога
- Альмтуна
4 : 1
17:00
Мора -
Бьёрклёвен
1 : 4
18:30
АИК
- Троя Юнгбю
4 : 1
20:00
МоДо
- Вестерос
5 : 1
20:00
Тингсрюд -
Сёдертелье
1 : 5
20:00
ХВ-71 -
Кристианштандс
2 : 3
Чемпионат Австрии
17:59
Хозяева
- Гости (Австрия. 5 матчей. 28.11)
12 : 0
18:00
Вена
- Линц
5 : 4
18:30
Ред Булл Зальцбург -
Олимпия
2 : 3
19:30
Зноймо
- Больцано
10 : 2
19:30
Клагенфурт
- Фехервар
3 : 1
20:00
Валь Пустериа -
Филлах
2 : 3
Чемпионат Великобритании. Elite League
19:00
Ноттингем -
Файф
2 : 4
19:00
Белфаст -
Данди Старс
2 : 3
20:30
Манчестер Сторм -
Глазго Клэн
1 : 5
21:00
Гилфорд -
Шеффилд
1 : 3
21:00
Ковентри -
Кардифф
0 : 2
Чемпионат Норвегии
17:30
Стьярнан -
Ставангер
0 : 5
20:00
Грюнер -
Манглеруд
2 : 6
Чемпионат Швейцарии
17:45
Рапперсвил
- Ажуа
6 : 3
Чемпионат Казахстана
14:00
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
- Иртыш
8 : 1
Чемпионат Чехии
16:59
Хозяева
- Гости (Чехия. 6 матчей. 28.11)
6 : 0
17:00
Спарта Прага
- Либерец
4 : 1
17:30
Литвинов -
Витковице
3 : 4
17:30
Тршинец
- Оломоуц
5 : 1
18:00
Млада Болеслав
- Злин
3 : 1
18:30
Пльзень
- Кладно
4 : 1
19:00
Комета Брно -
Маунтфилд ГК
1 : 3
Чемпионат Франции
20:30
Бордо -
Амьен
2 : 3
20:30
Ницца -
Гап
3 : 5
Чемпионат Дании
17:00
Эсбьерг
- Ольборг
5 : 4
Чемпионат Беларуси
13:59
Хозяева
- Гости (Беларусь. 3 матча. 28.11)
5 : 0
14:00
Динамо-Молодечно -
Витебск
1 : 4
14:00
Юность-Минск
- Локомотив Орша
3 : 2
14:00
Шахтер Солигорск -
Химик Новополоцк
1 : 2
Чемпионат Польши
18:59
Хозяева
- Гости (Польша. 4 матча. 28.11)
6 : 0
19:00
Подхале Новы Тарг -
Ястшембе
1 : 2
19:00
Торунь -
ГКС Тыхы
2 : 4
19:00
Уния Освенцим
- Краковия
4 : 2
20:00
СТС Санок
- Заглембе Сосновец
4 : 2
Чемпионат Германии. DEL2
08:00
Кассель - Кримитшау
матч перенесен
18:59
Хозяева
- Гости (Германия-2. 5 матчей. 28.11)
6 : 0
19:00
Лаузитцер Фюксе
- Кауфбойрен
4 : 1
20:30
Фрайбург
- Дрезден
2 : 1
20:30
Франкфурт
- Зельбер
4 : 1
20:30
Хайльбронн -
Бад-Наухайм
3 : 4
20:30
Тёльцер Лёвен -
Равенсбург
0 : 6
QMJHL
00:00
Римуски -
Гатино
1 : 2
02:00
Сент-Джон - Байе-Комо
4 : 4
02:00
Галифакс - Бленвиль-Буабриан
4 : 4
22:00
Акадия-Батерст
- Байе-Комо
8 : 3
22:00
Кейп Бретон -
Руэн-Норанда
4 : 6
22:00
Шарлоттаун
- Бленвиль-Буабриан
5 : 2
23:00
Шавиниган -
Шикутими
1 : 5
23:00
Шербрук -
Валь-дор Форерз
3 : 7
23:00
Драммондвилл - Викториавилл
4 : 4
Чемпионат Венгрии
16:00
МАК Будапешт
- ДВТК Мишкольц
3 : 1
19:30
Чиксереда
- Корона Брашов
8 : 1
20:30
Ференцварош
- Дебрецен
4 : 1
20:30
Уйпешт
- Дьер ЭТО
2 : 1
WHL
04:00
Мус Джо
- Свифт Керрент
6 : 2
04:00
Брэндон -
Принц Альберт
1 : 2
05:00
Ред Дир
- Реджина
4 : 2
05:00
Виннипег Айс
- Медисин Хат
7 : 2
05:05
Эверетт -
Камлупс
2 : 3
05:05
Сиэтл Тандербёрдс
- Трай-Сити
5 : 1
06:05
Спокан -
Ванкувер Джайантс
1 : 3
06:05
Келоуна
- Принц Джордж
4 : 1
21:00
Калгари Хитмен
- Реджина
10 : 3
OHL
00:00
Гамильтон - Кингстон
4 : 4
03:00
Эри -
Гуэлф
2 : 3
03:00
Флинт -
Сарния
3 : 4
03:05
Сагино - Виндзор
5 : 5
03:30
Оуэн-Саунд - Лондон Найтс
4 : 4
03:30
Барри Колтс - Ниагара
4 : 4
22:00
Гуэлф
- Эри
7 : 3
22:00
Миссиссога Стилхэдс -
Кингстон
4 : 5
22:05
Садбери -
Барри Колтс
2 : 4
22:05
Питерборо
- Оттава 67
3 : 2
22:05
Сарния -
Су Сент Мари
0 : 2
Специальные ставки
14:00
Спартак Москва - Динамо Москва. Специальные ставки
21:00
Каролина - Вашингтон. Специальные ставки
Чемпионат Словакии
08:00
Прешов - Михаловце
матч перенесен
17:59
Хозяева
- Гости (Словакия. 3 матча. 28.11)
6 : 0
18:00
Слован Братислава
- Попрад
4 : 2
19:00
Липтовски-Микулаш -
Банска Быстрица
1 : 3
19:00
Тренчин -
Зволен
2 : 3
NHL. Статистика игроков
02:00
Джонатан Юбердо (Флорида)
0
02:00
Аарон Экблад (Флорида)
0
02:00
Сэм Беннетт (Флорида)
0
02:00
Сэм Райнхарт (Флорида)
0
02:00
Джейден Шварц (Сиэтл)
0
02:00
Джаред МакКанн (Сиэтл)
0
02:00
Джордан Эберле (Сиэтл)
0
03:00
Алекс Пьетранджело (Вегас)
0
03:00
Чендлер Стивенсон (Вегас)
1
03:00
Марк Стоун (Вегас)
0
03:00
Макс Пачиоретти (Вегас)
0
03:00
Ши Теодор (Вегас)
0
03:00
Леон Драйзайтль (Эдмонтон)
0
03:00
Коннор Макдэвид (Эдмонтон)
0
03:00
Райан Нюджент-Хопкинс (Эдмонтон)
0
03:00
Зак Хайман (Эдмонтон)
0
03:00
Лукас Рэймонд (Детройт)
0
03:00
Дилан Ларкин (Детройт)
0
03:00
Робби Фаббри (Детройт)
0
03:00
Тайлер Бертуцци (Детройт)
0
03:00
Кайл Окпосо (Баффало)
0
03:00
Джефф Скиннер (Баффало)
1
03:00
Расмус Асплунд (Баффало)
0
03:00
Виктор Олофссон (Баффало)
0
03:00
Тейдж Томпсон (Баффало)
0
03:00
Адриан Кемпе (Лос-Анджелес)
0
03:00
Анже Копитар (Лос-Анджелес)
0
03:00
Алекс Лафальо (Лос-Анджелес)
0
03:00
Виктор Арвидссон (Лос-Анджелес)
0
03:00
Брэди Ткачук (Оттава)
0
03:00
Джош Норрис (Оттава)
0
03:00
Сидни Кросби (Питтсбург)
1
03:00
Каспери Капанен (Питтсбург)
0
03:00
Джефф Картер (Питтсбург)
0
03:00
Джейк Генцел (Питтсбург)
0
03:00
Брэндан Галлахер (Монреаль)
0
03:00
Тайлер Тоффоли (Монреаль)
0
03:00
Ник Сузуки (Монреаль)
0
04:00
Якоб Чичрун (Аризона)
0
04:00
Клейтон Келлер (Аризона)
0
04:00
Фил Кессел (Аризона)
0
04:00
Джо Павелски (Даллас)
0
04:00
Джейсон Робертсон (Даллас)
0
04:00
Джейми Бенн (Даллас)
0
04:00
Александр Радулов (Даллас)
0
04:00
Роопе Хинтс (Даллас)
0
04:00
Джордан Киру (Сент-Луис)
0
04:00
Павел Бучневич (Сент-Луис)
0
04:00
Райан О'Райли (Сент-Луис)
0
04:00
Владимир Тарасенко (Сент-Луис)
0
04:00
Якуб Ворачек (Коламбус)
0
04:00
Оливер Бьоркстранд (Коламбус)
0
05:00
Андре Бураковски (Колорадо)
0
05:00
Кейл Макар (Колорадо)
0
05:00
Микко Рантанен (Колорадо)
3
05:00
Габриэль Ландеског (Колорадо)
0
05:00
Филипп Форсберг (Нэшвилл)
0
05:00
Мэтт Дюшен (Нэшвилл)
0
05:00
Роман Йоси (Нэшвилл)
0
05:00
Микаэль Гранлунд (Нэшвилл)
0
05:00
Райан Джохансен (Нэшвилл)
0
06:00
Мэттью Ткачук (Калгари)
1
06:00
Шон Монахан (Калгари)
0
06:00
Эндрю Манжипан (Калгари)
0
06:00
Элиас Линдхольм (Калгари)
0
06:00
Джонни Годро (Калгари)
0
06:00
Пьер-Люк Дюбуа (Виннипег)
0
06:00
Николай Элерс (Виннипег)
0
06:00
Марк Шайфли (Виннипег)
0
06:00
Кайл Коннор (Виннипег)
2
21:00
Себастьян Ахо (Каролина)
0
21:00
Мартин Нечас (Каролина)
0
21:00
Джордан Стаал (Каролина)
0
21:00
Теуво Терявяйнен (Каролина)
0
21:00
Андрей Свечников (Каролина)
0
21:00
Александр Овечкин (Вашингтон)
1
21:00
Том Уилсон (Вашингтон)
0
21:00
Евгений Кузнецов (Вашингтон)
0
22:00
Джоэль Эрикссон Эк (Миннесота)
0
22:00
Кевин Фиала (Миннесота)
0
22:00
Кирилл Капризов (Миннесота)
0
22:00
Матс Цуккарелло (Миннесота)
Игрок не участвовал в матче
22:00
Алекс Киллорн (Тампа-Бэй)
1
22:00
Ондржей Палат (Тампа-Бэй)
0
22:00
Энтони Сирелли (Тампа-Бэй)
0
22:00
Стивен Стэмкос (Тампа-Бэй)
0
КХЛ. Регулярный чемпионат
09:59
Хозяева
- Гости (КХЛ. 9 матчей. 28.11)
8 : 0
10:00
Адмирал -
Сочи
2 : 8
10:00
Амур
- Салават Юлаев
2 : 1
13:30
Сибирь
- Автомобилист
3 : 1
14:00
Спартак Москва
- Динамо Москва
4 : 1
17:00
Йокерит
- Локомотив
2 : 0
17:00
Нефтехимик -
Ак Барс
2 : 3
17:10
Динамо Минск
- Трактор
2 : 1
18:00
Динамо Рига -
ЦСКА
2 : 3
19:30
Куньлунь Ред Стар -
Металлург Мг
1 : 5
NHL
01:59
Хозяева
- Гости (NHL. 9 матчей. 28.11)
6 : 0
02:00
Флорида -
Сиэтл
1 : 4
03:00
Вегас -
Эдмонтон
2 : 3
03:00
Детройт
- Баффало
3 : 2
03:00
Лос-Анджелес
- Оттава
4 : 2
03:00
Питтсбург -
Монреаль
3 : 6
04:00
Аризона -
Даллас
2 : 3
04:00
Сент-Луис
- Коламбус
6 : 3
05:00
Колорадо
- Нэшвилл
6 : 2
06:00
Калгари -
Виннипег
2 : 4
20:59
Хозяева
- Гости (NHL. 6 матчей. 28-29.11)
5 : 0
21:00
Каролина -
Вашингтон
2 : 4
22:00
Миннесота
- Тампа-Бэй
4 : 2
ВХЛ
14:59
Хозяева
- Гости (ВХЛ. 6 матчей. 28.11)
7 : 0
15:00
Молот -
Лада
3 : 4
15:00
Торос
- ЦСК ВВС
4 : 0
16:00
Ижсталь
- Барс
3 : 2
17:00
Динамо СПб
- Горняк-УГМК
4 : 3
17:00
СКА-Нева -
Зауралье
0 : 1
17:00
Химик Вск -
Челмет
2 : 3
КХЛ. Статистика
10:00
Адмирал - Сочи (Выигранные вбрасывания)
29 : 29
10:00
Адмирал -
Сочи
(Броски)
26 : 39
10:00
Адмирал -
Сочи
(Кол-во 2-минутных удалений)
3 : 4
10:00
Амур
- Салават Юлаев (Выигранные вбрасывания)
25 : 23
10:00
Амур -
Салават Юлаев
(Броски)
32 : 37
10:00
Амур - Салават Юлаев (Голы в большинстве)
0 : 0
10:00
Амур - Салават Юлаев (Кол-во 2-минутных удалений)
0 : 0
13:30
Сибирь -
Автомобилист
(Броски)
25 : 28
13:30
Сибирь -
Автомобилист
(Выигранные вбрасывания)
24 : 29
13:30
Сибирь
- Автомобилист (Голы в большинстве)
1 : 0
13:30
Сибирь
- Автомобилист (Кол-во 2-минутных удалений)
3 : 2
14:00
Спартак Москва
- Динамо Москва (Выигранные вбрасывания)
40 : 27
14:00
Спартак Москва
- Динамо Москва (Голы в большинстве)
1 : 0
14:00
Спартак Москва
- Динамо Москва (Кол-во 2-минутных удалений)
5 : 4
14:00
Спартак Москва -
Динамо Москва
(Броски)
26 : 35
17:00
Йокерит
- Локомотив (Броски)
24 : 21
17:00
Йокерит
- Локомотив (Выигранные вбрасывания)
29 : 17
17:00
Йокерит - Локомотив (Голы в большинстве)
0 : 0
17:00
Йокерит - Локомотив (Кол-во 2-минутных удалений)
3 : 3
17:00
Нефтехимик -
Ак Барс
(Броски)
18 : 38
17:00
Нефтехимик
- Ак Барс (Выигранные вбрасывания)
31 : 30
17:00
Нефтехимик
- Ак Барс (Голы в большинстве)
2 : 0
17:00
Нефтехимик - Ак Барс (Кол-во 2-минутных удалений)
4 : 4
17:10
Динамо Минск -
Трактор
(Броски)
25 : 30
17:10
Динамо Минск
- Трактор (Выигранные вбрасывания)
29 : 27
17:10
Динамо Минск
- Трактор (Кол-во 2-минутных удалений)
9 : 7
17:10
Динамо Минск -
Трактор
(Голы в большинстве)
0 : 1
18:00
Динамо Рига -
ЦСКА
(Броски)
16 : 26
18:00
Динамо Рига -
ЦСКА
(Выигранные вбрасывания)
15 : 35
18:00
Динамо Рига -
ЦСКА
(Голы в большинстве)
0 : 1
18:00
Динамо Рига
- ЦСКА (Кол-во 2-минутных удалений)
3 : 2
19:30
Куньлунь Ред Стар -
Металлург Мг
(Броски)
22 : 50
19:30
Куньлунь Ред Стар - Металлург Мг (Голы в большинстве)
1 : 1
19:30
Куньлунь Ред Стар -
Металлург Мг
(Выигранные вбрасывания)
24 : 34
19:30
Куньлунь Ред Стар
- Металлург Мг (Кол-во 2-минутных удалений)
6 : 3
МХЛ. Регулярный чемпионат
10:00
Омские Ястребы -
Толпар
0 : 2
11:00
Авто -
Молот Пермь
2 : 3
13:00
Ладья -
Сарматы Оренбург
2 : 3
13:00
Ирбис -
Мамонты Югры
3 : 4
14:00
Рига -
Красная Армия
2 : 6
ВХЛ. Статистика
15:00
Молот - Лада (Кол-во 2-минутных удалений)
6 : 6
15:00
Торос - ЦСК ВВС (Голы в большинстве)
0 : 0
15:00
Торос -
ЦСК ВВС
(Кол-во 2-минутных удалений)
1 : 3
16:00
Ижсталь
- Барс (Кол-во 2-минутных удалений)
3 : 2
17:00
Динамо СПб -
Горняк-УГМК
(Кол-во 2-минутных удалений)
4 : 8
17:00
СКА-Нева
- Зауралье (Кол-во 2-минутных удалений)
6 : 5
17:00
Химик Вск -
Челмет
(Кол-во 2-минутных удалений)
3 : 5
Россия. ЖХЛ
13:00
Торнадо
- Свердловская обл.
6 : 2
14:00
КРС Ванке Рэйз
- Белые Медведи
1 : 0
НМХЛ
13:00
Академия хоккея им. Михайлова U20 -
ГУОР Карелия
3 : 4
13:00
Брянск - Арктика
3 : 3
16:00
Прогресс
- Олимпия
3 : 1
17:00
Бобров
- Динамо-576
5 : 3
ВХЛ-Б
17:00
Челны - Динамо Алтай
4 : 4
AHL
00:00
Торонто Марлис
- Кливленд
4 : 3
01:05
Колорадо Иглс
- Стоктон Хит
5 : 1
02:00
Шарлотт -
Ютика
0 : 1
02:05
Уилкс-Берри -
Провиденс
1 : 5
03:00
Бельвиль
- Лаваль
7 : 3
03:00
Сиракьюз -
Рочестер
2 : 4
03:05
Лихай -
Бриджпорт
1 : 4
04:00
Чикаго Вулвз
- Рокфорд
3 : 2
05:00
Онтарио - Сан-Хосе Барракуда
Матч перенесен
05:00
Тусон
- Абботсфорд
5 : 4
06:00
Бейкерсфилд -
Сан-Диего
1 : 2
23:00
Манитоба Мус
- Техас
5 : 3
23:00
Шарлотт -
Ютика
2 : 5
NHL. Статистика
02:00
Флорида
- Сиэтл (Броски)
34 : 27
02:00
Флорида
- Сиэтл (Кол-во 2-минутных удалений)
3 : 2
02:00
Флорида -
Сиэтл
(Голы в большинстве)
0 : 1
03:00
Вегас - Эдмонтон (Голы в большинстве)
0 : 0
03:00
Вегас
- Эдмонтон (Кол-во 2-минутных удалений)
2 : 1
03:00
Вегас
- Эдмонтон (Броски)
38 : 30
03:00
Детройт -
Баффало
(Кол-во 2-минутных удалений)
1 : 4
03:00
Детройт
- Баффало (Броски)
40 : 28
03:00
Детройт
- Баффало (Выигранные вбрасывания)
28 : 23
03:00
Детройт - Баффало (Голы в большинстве)
0 : 0
03:00
Лос-Анджелес
- Оттава (Голы в большинстве)
1 : 0
03:00
Лос-Анджелес
- Оттава (Броски)
37 : 32
03:00
Лос-Анджелес -
Оттава
(Кол-во 2-минутных удалений)
3 : 7
03:00
Лос-Анджелес
- Оттава (Выигранные вбрасывания)
28 : 23
03:00
Питтсбург
- Монреаль (Броски)
50 : 33
03:00
Питтсбург
- Монреаль (Кол-во 2-минутных удалений)
4 : 3
03:00
Питтсбург
- Монреаль (Голы в большинстве)
1 : 0
03:00
Питтсбург
- Монреаль (Выигранные вбрасывания)
40 : 30
04:00
Аризона -
Даллас
(Кол-во 2-минутных удалений)
1 : 2
04:00
Аризона -
Даллас
(Броски)
27 : 29
04:00
Аризона - Даллас (Голы в большинстве)
0 : 0
04:00
Аризона -
Даллас
(Выигранные вбрасывания)
23 : 36
04:00
Сент-Луис -
Коламбус
(Голы в большинстве)
0 : 2
04:00
Сент-Луис
- Коламбус (Кол-во 2-минутных удалений)
4 : 2
04:00
Сент-Луис
- Коламбус (Броски)
33 : 27
05:00
Колорадо
- Нэшвилл (Броски)
35 : 28
05:00
Колорадо -
Нэшвилл
(Кол-во 2-минутных удалений)
3 : 6
05:00
Колорадо
- Нэшвилл (Голы в большинстве)
2 : 0
05:00
Колорадо -
Нэшвилл
(Выигранные вбрасывания)
29 : 31
06:00
Калгари
- Виннипег (Выигранные вбрасывания)
28 : 25
06:00
Калгари
- Виннипег (Голы в большинстве)
1 : 0
06:00
Калгари
- Виннипег (Броски)
36 : 28
06:00
Калгари -
Виннипег
(Кол-во 2-минутных удалений)
2 : 4
21:00
Каролина -
Вашингтон
(Голы в большинстве)
0 : 1
21:00
Каролина
- Вашингтон (Кол-во 2-минутных удалений)
6 : 4
21:00
Каролина
- Вашингтон (Броски)
32 : 25
21:00
Каролина
- Вашингтон (Выигранные вбрасывания)
34 : 28
22:00
Миннесота
- Тампа-Бэй (Броски)
37 : 30
22:00
Миннесота - Тампа-Бэй (Кол-во 2-минутных удалений)
3 : 3
22:00
Миннесота - Тампа-Бэй (Голы в большинстве)
0 : 0
Чемпионат Швейцарии. Суисс-лига
17:45
Цуг Академи
- Сьерр
3 : 1
18:00
Винтертур -
Шо-де-Фон
1 : 6
19:30
Лангенталь
- Клотен
5 : 4
19:30
Ольтен
- Тичино Рокетс
5 : 2
19:45
Висп -
Тургау
2 : 4
Чемпионат Швеции. Женщины
15:00
Брюнес
- Лулео
3 : 1
Чемпионат Германии. DEL
15:59
Хозяева
- Гости (Германия. 7 матчей. 28.11)
11 : 0
16:00
Ингольштадт
- Штраубинг
8 : 1
16:00
Аугсбург -
Кельн
4 : 5
16:00
Швеннингер -
Битигхайм
2 : 5
18:30
Изерлон -
Фиштаун Пингвинз
5 : 6
18:30
Крефельд
- Дюссельдорф
6 : 3
19:00
Мангейм
- Мюнхен
3 : 2
21:00
Айсберен -
Нюрнберг
1 : 3