01 АВГУСТА 2024, 12:45 MSK
Букмекер на рубли ::
Хоккей
ПОСЛЕДНИЕ РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ
СБОРНЫЕ И КЛУБЫ
КАЛЕНДАРЬ ИГР
Август 2020
Сентябрь 2020
Октябрь 2020
Пн
Вт
Ср
Чт
Пт
Сб
Вс
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Пн
Вт
Ср
Чт
Пт
Сб
Вс
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Пн
Вт
Ср
Чт
Пт
Сб
Вс
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
24-АВГ-2020
Время
Событие
Результат
Турнир памяти Н.Г. Пучкова. Санкт-Петербург
14:00
Авангард
- Торпедо НН
4 : 2
19:30
Сочи -
Куньлунь Ред Стар
1 : 2
Товарищеские матчи
18:30
Кеттера
- Динамо Рига
5 : 4
Кубок Руслана Салея. Беларусь
19:00
Неман
- Лида
7 : 0
19:00
Шахтер Солигорск
- Барановичи
8 : 0
19:00
Химик-СКА
- Витебск
3 : 0
19:00
Гомель
- Брест
1 : 0
19:00
Динамо-Молодечно - Пинские Ястребы
5 : 5
NHL. Статистика
03:00
Тампа-Бэй
- Бостон (броски)
37 : 31
03:00
Тампа-Бэй -
Бостон
(выигранные вбрасывания)
27 : 38
03:00
Тампа-Бэй - Бостон (кол-во 2-хминутных удалений)
4 : 4
03:00
Тампа-Бэй
- Бостон (силовые приемы)
39 : 37
05:30
Вегас
- Ванкувер (силовые приемы)
54 : 45
05:30
Вегас -
Ванкувер
(кол-во 2-хминутных удалений)
1 : 3
05:30
Вегас
- Ванкувер (броски)
39 : 26
05:30
Вегас -
Ванкувер
(выигранные вбрасывания)
23 : 40
00:15
Молотобойцы
- Московский Эшелон
2 : 1
01:15
Четыре Ледокола -
Айс Банда
1 : 2
07:00
Белые Льдины -
Пролетарии Хоккея
3 : 4
08:10
Белые Льдины -
Калининский Фронт
3 : 6
09:20
Пролетарии Хоккея -
Калининский Фронт
4 : 6
10:30
Пролетарии Хоккея - Белые Льдины
2 : 2
11:40
Калининский Фронт -
Белые Льдины
4 : 5
12:50
Калининский Фронт -
Пролетарии Хоккея
6 : 7
20:00
Айс Банда -
Московский Эшелон
2 : 4
21:00
Молотобойцы
- Четыре Ледокола
2 : 0
22:05
Молотобойцы - Айс Банда
1 : 1
23:05
Четыре Ледокола
- Московский Эшелон
3 : 2
13:50
Ледовый Десант
- Сталкер
5 : 1
14:50
Красные Крылья -
Ершистые тигры
2 : 4
15:50
Сталкер
- Красные Крылья
5 : 1
16:50
Ершистые тигры -
Ледовый Десант
6 : 7
17:50
Сталкер
- Ершистые тигры
5 : 2
18:50
Красные Крылья
- Ледовый Десант
8 : 6
03:00
Тампа-Бэй -
Бостон
(Счёт в серии 0:0)
2 : 3
05:30
Вегас
- Ванкувер (Счёт в серии 0:0)
5 : 0
18:00
Пльзень - Литвинов
2 : 2
18:30
Злин
- Пардубице
4 : 2
19:00
Градец Кралове -
Тршинец
1 : 7
19:00
Либерец
- Спарта Прага
4 : 2