01 АВГУСТА 2024, 12:39 MSK
Букмекер на рубли ::
Хоккей
ПОСЛЕДНИЕ РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ
СБОРНЫЕ И КЛУБЫ
КАЛЕНДАРЬ ИГР
Август 2020
Сентябрь 2020
Октябрь 2020
Пн
Вт
Ср
Чт
Пт
Сб
Вс
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Пн
Вт
Ср
Чт
Пт
Сб
Вс
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Пн
Вт
Ср
Чт
Пт
Сб
Вс
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
21-АВГ-2020
Время
Событие
Результат
Товарищеские матчи
10:00
Толпар -
Стальные Лисы
1 : 3
12:00
Нефтехимик - ЦСК ВВС
матч отменен
13:00
Спартак Москва -
Витязь
3 : 5
13:00
Динамо Красногорск
- Звезда Москва
4 : 1
13:30
Оломоуц (мол) - Йиглава (мол)
Матч не состоялся
14:30
Жилина (мол) -
Тренчин (мол)
2 : 8
15:00
Динамо Москва
- Амур
1 : 0
15:00
Горняк Учалы -
Молот-Прикамье
1 : 3
15:00
Ильвес (мол) -
ХПК (мол)
1 : 3
15:15
Гавиржов (мол) -
Витковице (мол)
1 : 3
16:00
Барыс -
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
1 : 2
17:00
Гавличкув-Брод (мол)
- Хрудим (мол)
7 : 3
17:00
Кеттера - Йукурит (н.п.)
3 : 3
17:00
Звезда Пр (мол) - Колин (мол)
4 : 4
18:00
Катовице
- Уния Освенцим
5 : 4
18:00
Нефтяник Альметьевск
- Торос
4 : 3
18:15
Славия Тршебич (мол)
- Уорриорс Брно (мол)
4 : 3
18:30
К-Вантаа -
ФПС
1 : 4
18:30
Пюрю - Карху
3 : 3
19:00
Ждяр-над-Сазавоу -
Велке Мезиржичи
6 : 7
19:00
Регле -
Векше Лейкерс
3 : 4
19:00
Левице -
Нитра
1 : 4
19:00
Банска Быстрица
- МАК Будапешт (н.п.)
4 : 1
19:30
Ференцварош
- Даб. Доклер
6 : 2
19:30
Йокерит -
Эссят
(н.п.)
3 : 4
20:00
Лександс
- Ферьестад (н.п.)
3 : 2
20:00
Лозанна -
Биль
3 : 5
20:30
Амбри-Пиотта
- Цуг (н.п.)
4 : 2
20:30
Оденсе -
Фредериксхавн
0 : 6
20:30
Рингстед
- Родовре
3 : 1
20:45
Цюрих Лайонс
- Лионс
8 : 0
21:00
Винтертур -
Шо-де-Фон
2 : 6
Кубок губернатора Тульской области
09:30
Чайка
- Сибирские Снайперы
2 : 1
15:00
Мамонты Югры
- Тайфун
2 : 0
16:20
Академия Михайлова
- МХК Атлант
3 : 2
19:00
СКА-Варяги -
Локо
1 : 9
Мемориал П.Забойника. Словакия
18:00
Зволен - Донбасс
12:00
Реактор -
Ирбис
2 : 3
16:00
Ладья -
Спутник Альметьевск
2 : 3
NHL. Серии. До 4-х побед
03:00
Серия Вашингтон -
Айлендерс
(Cчёт в серии 1:3)
1 : 4
05:30
Серия
Даллас
- Калгари (Cчёт в серии 3:2)
4 : 2
13:00
Сахалинские Акулы
- Русские Витязи
2 : 0
17:00
Капитан - Крылья Советов
1 : 1
NHL. Статистика
03:00
Вашингтон -
Айлендерс
(выигранные вбрасывания)
22 : 23
03:00
Вашингтон -
Айлендерс
(силовые приемы)
34 : 46
03:00
Вашингтон
- Айлендерс (броски)
21 : 17
03:00
Вашингтон
- Айлендерс (кол-во 2-хминутных удалений)
3 : 2
05:30
Калгари
- Даллас (силовые приемы)
50 : 38
05:30
Калгари
- Даллас (броски)
41 : 24
05:30
Калгари
- Даллас (выигранные вбрасывания)
29 : 25
05:30
Калгари -
Даллас
(кол-во 2-хминутных удалений)
2 : 3
00:15
Московский Эшелон - Шесть Троллей
1 : 1
01:15
Четыре Ледокола - Молотобойцы
2 : 2
07:00
Центровые Культурологи -
Московские Кремлевцы
2 : 6
08:10
Центровые Культурологи - Синие Тигры
4 : 4
09:20
Московские Кремлевцы -
Синие Тигры
4 : 5
10:30
Московские Кремлевцы
- Центровые Культурологи
6 : 4
11:40
Синие Тигры -
Центровые Культурологи
4 : 5
12:50
Синие Тигры -
Московские Кремлевцы
2 : 3
20:00
Айс Банда - Молотобойцы
1 : 1
21:00
Шесть Троллей
- Четыре Ледокола
4 : 1
22:05
Шесть Троллей
- Айс Банда
4 : 2
23:05
Четыре Ледокола
- Молотобойцы
2 : 1
13:50
Красные Крылья
- Ледовый Десант
5 : 1
14:50
Сталкер -
Ершистые тигры
2 : 3
15:50
Ледовый Десант - Сталкер
4 : 4
16:50
Ершистые тигры
- Красные Крылья
5 : 3
17:50
Ледовый Десант -
Ершистые тигры
1 : 2
18:50
Сталкер -
Красные Крылья
2 : 6
03:00
Вашингтон -
Айлендерс
(Счёт в серии 1:3)
0 : 4
05:30
Калгари -
Даллас
(Счёт в серии 2:3)
3 : 7
19:00
Спарта
- Кладно
3 : 1