01 АВГУСТА 2024, 10:55 MSK
Букмекер на рубли ::
Хоккей
ПОСЛЕДНИЕ РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ
СБОРНЫЕ И КЛУБЫ
КАЛЕНДАРЬ ИГР
Август 2020
Сентябрь 2020
Октябрь 2020
Пн
Вт
Ср
Чт
Пт
Сб
Вс
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Пн
Вт
Ср
Чт
Пт
Сб
Вс
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Пн
Вт
Ср
Чт
Пт
Сб
Вс
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
15-АВГ-2020
Время
Событие
Результат
00:00
Товарищеские матчи
10:00
Шумперк U20
- Простеёв U20
3 : 2
13:00
Юниор-Минск - ХК U17
матч отменен
13:00
Динамо Москва -
Авангард
(Матч в г. Новогорск)
2 : 7
13:00
МХК Атлант
- Сахалинские Акулы
5 : 1
13:00
Русские Витязи -
Алмаз
2 : 3
13:00
Барс
- ЦСК ВВС
4 : 3
14:00
Красная Армия
- МХК Динамо СПб
5 : 2
15:00
Сьерр - Женева
матч отменен
15:00
Динамо Минск
- Гомель
3 : 2
17:00
Векше Лейкерс
- ХВ-71
5 : 1
18:00
Лугано
- Ольтен
8 : 1
18:00
Карловы Вары (мол)
- Тршинец (мол)
6 : 4
19:00
Вашаш
- Даб. Доклер
6 : 0
NHL. Статистика
01:30
Сент-Луис
- Ванкувер (силовые приемы)
37 : 26
01:30
Сент-Луис -
Ванкувер
(выигранные вбрасывания)
31 : 37
01:30
Сент-Луис
- Ванкувер (броски)
36 : 22
01:30
Сент-Луис -
Ванкувер
(кол-во 2-хминутных удалений)
4 : 7
03:00
Вашингтон -
Айлендерс
(силовые приемы)
34 : 38
03:00
Вашингтон
- Айлендерс (кол-во 2-хминутных удалений)
7 : 4
03:00
Вашингтон -
Айлендерс
(броски)
25 : 32
03:00
Вашингтон -
Айлендерс
(выигранные вбрасывания)
30 : 36
05:30
Калгари
- Даллас (силовые приемы)
37 : 31
05:30
Калгари
- Даллас (кол-во 2-хминутных удалений)
4 : 2
05:30
Калгари
- Даллас (выигранные вбрасывания)
28 : 26
05:30
Калгари -
Даллас
(броски)
23 : 35
19:00
Каролина -
Бостон
(броски)
30 : 39
19:00
Каролина -
Бостон
(выигранные вбрасывания)
25 : 33
19:00
Каролина
- Бостон (силовые приемы)
35 : 33
19:00
Каролина - Бостон (кол-во 2-хминутных удалений)
5 : 5
22:00
Аризона
- Колорадо (силовые приемы)
33 : 28
22:00
Аризона - Колорадо (кол-во 2-хминутных удалений)
3 : 3
22:00
Аризона -
Колорадо
(броски)
23 : 51
22:00
Аризона -
Колорадо
(выигранные вбрасывания)
30 : 38
00:05
Айс Банда
- Четыре Ледокола
7 : 3
01:05
Молотобойцы - Шесть Троллей
1 : 1
07:00
Центровые Культурологи -
Московские Кремлевцы
5 : 6
08:10
Центровые Культурологи - Синие Тигры
4 : 4
09:20
Московские Кремлевцы -
Синие Тигры
2 : 3
10:30
Московские Кремлевцы
- Центровые Культурологи
7 : 4
11:40
Синие Тигры -
Центровые Культурологи
2 : 5
12:50
Синие Тигры -
Московские Кремлевцы
1 : 5
20:00
Айс Банда - Четыре Ледокола
4 : 4
21:00
Шесть Троллей
- Московский Эшелон
3 : 2
22:00
Московский Эшелон - Айс Банда
3 : 3
23:00
Четыре Ледокола
- Шесть Троллей
5 : 3
Киберхоккей. NHL 24. Любительская лига (3 периода по 4 минуты)
10:00
Шабалин (NBF) Чикаго (к) - Пономарев(4M3)
Детройт
(к)
0 : 4
10:30
Завгородний (SPB) Питтсбург (к) - Митраков (D1S)
Колорадо
(к)
2 : 6
11:00
Шабалин (NBF) Чикаго (к) - Гуркин (MGN)
Сан-Хосе
(к)
1 : 4
11:30
Пономарев(4M3) Детройт (к) - Митраков (D1S)
Колорадо
(к)
4 : 6
12:00
Гуркин (MGN) Сан-Хосе (к) - Завгородний (SPB)
Питтсбург
(к)
1 : 3
12:30
Митраков (D1S)
Колорадо
(к) - Шабалин (NBF) Чикаго (к)
5 : 1
13:00
Гуркин (MGN)
Сан-Хосе
(к) - Пономарев(4M3) Детройт (к)
7 : 3
13:30
Завгородний (SPB)
Питтсбург
(к) - Шабалин (NBF) Чикаго (к)
4 : 2
14:00
Пономарев(4M3) Детройт (к) - Завгородний (SPB) Питтсбург (к)
5 : 5
14:30
Митраков (D1S)
Колорадо
(к) - Гуркин (MGN) Сан-Хосе (к)
5 : 2
13:50
Ледовый Десант
- Сталкер
5 : 1
14:50
Ершистые тигры - Красные Крылья
2 : 2
15:50
Сталкер -
Ершистые тигры
1 : 7
16:50
Красные Крылья -
Ледовый Десант
1 : 6
17:50
Сталкер
- Красные Крылья
9 : 2
18:50
Ершистые тигры -
Ледовый Десант
1 : 4
01:30
Сент-Луис -
Ванкувер
(Cчёт в серии 0:1)
3 : 4
03:00
Вашингтон -
Айлендерс
(Cчёт в серии 0:1)
2 : 5
05:30
Калгари
- Даллас (Cчёт в серии 1:1)
2 : 0
18:59
Левые
- Правые (NHL. 4 матча. 15-16.08)
4 : 0
19:00
Каролина -
Бостон
(Счёт в серии 1:1)
1 : 3
22:00
Аризона
- Колорадо (Счёт в серии 0:2)
4 : 2
12:00
Оломоуц (мол)
- Хомутов (мол)
3 : 0
18:00
Спарта Прага (мол)
- Оломоуц (мол)
3 : 2