01 АВГУСТА 2024, 10:45 MSK
Букмекер на рубли ::
Хоккей
ПОСЛЕДНИЕ РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ
СБОРНЫЕ И КЛУБЫ
КАЛЕНДАРЬ ИГР
Август 2020
Сентябрь 2020
Октябрь 2020
Пн
Вт
Ср
Чт
Пт
Сб
Вс
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Пн
Вт
Ср
Чт
Пт
Сб
Вс
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Пн
Вт
Ср
Чт
Пт
Сб
Вс
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
14-СЕН-2020
Время
Событие
Результат
Синтетические матчи
16:30
Барыс -
Рига
1 : 2
16:30
Красная Армия
- ЦСКА
6 : 1
19:00
Буран
- Ростов
2 : 0
19:00
Барс
- Дизель
6 : 3
Товарищеские матчи
19:00
Манглеруд -
Лиллехаммер
2 : 3
Чемпионат Чехии. Chance Liga
19:00
Славия Прага -
Слован Усти-над-Лабем
1 : 3
КХЛ. Регулярный чемпионат
11:59
Хозяева
- Гости (КХЛ. 3 матча. 14.09)
6 : 0
12:00
Амур -
Динамо Москва
2 : 4
15:30
Сибирь
- Динамо Рига
4 : 3
16:30
Барыс -
ЦСКА
1 : 2
ВХЛ
19:00
Буран -
Дизель
2 : 3
19:30
Ростов -
Барс
0 : 6
КХЛ. Статистика
12:00
Амур -
Динамо Москва
(выигранные вбрасывания)
23 : 25
12:00
Амур -
Динамо Москва
(кол-во 2-хминутных удалений)
3 : 6
12:00
Амур
- Динамо Москва (силовые приемы)
22 : 20
12:00
Амур -
Динамо Москва
(броски)
34 : 48
15:30
Сибирь - Динамо Рига (кол-во 2-хминутных удалений)
3 : 3
15:30
Сибирь
- Динамо Рига (силовые приемы)
33 : 20
15:30
Сибирь -
Динамо Рига
(выигранные вбрасывания)
20 : 30
15:30
Сибирь
- Динамо Рига (броски)
40 : 14
16:30
Барыс -
ЦСКА
(выигранные вбрасывания)
15 : 28
16:30
Барыс - ЦСКА (силовые приемы)
9 : 9
16:30
Барыс -
ЦСКА
(кол-во 2-хминутных удалений)
3 : 4
16:30
Барыс -
ЦСКА
(броски)
23 : 26
МХЛ. Регулярный чемпионат
12:59
Хозяева
- Гости (МХЛ. 4 матчей. 14.09)
11 : 0
13:00
СКА-Варяги -
Локо
2 : 5
17:00
Красная Армия
- Рига
6 : 2
18:30
МХК Динамо СПб
- Алмаз
4 : 3
19:00
СКА-1946
- МХК Атлант
8 : 3
ВХЛ. Статистика
19:00
Буран -
Дизель
(броски)
26 : 32
19:00
Буран
- Дизель (кол-во 2-хминутных удалений)
4 : 3
19:30
Ростов
- Барс (броски)
38 : 37
19:30
Ростов -
Барс
(кол-во 2-хминутных удалений)
4 : 6
00:15
Молотобойцы
- Московский Эшелон
3 : 2
01:15
Четыре Ледокола -
Айс Банда
3 : 5
07:00
Центровые Культурологи
- Московские Кремлевцы
4 : 3
08:10
Центровые Культурологи -
Синие Тигры
3 : 6
09:20
Московские Кремлевцы
- Синие Тигры
5 : 3
10:30
Московские Кремлевцы
- Центровые Культурологи
4 : 2
11:40
Синие Тигры -
Центровые Культурологи
2 : 5
12:50
Синие Тигры -
Московские Кремлевцы
4 : 5
19:50
Айс Банда
- Московский Эшелон
5 : 4
20:50
Молотобойцы
- Четыре Ледокола
4 : 2
21:55
Молотобойцы - Айс Банда
4 : 4
22:55
Четыре Ледокола
- Московский Эшелон
3 : 1
19:00
Мартин -
Банска Быстрица
4 : 6