01 АВГУСТА 2024, 10:17 MSK
Букмекер на рубли ::
Хоккей
ПОСЛЕДНИЕ РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ
СБОРНЫЕ И КЛУБЫ
КАЛЕНДАРЬ ИГР
Август 2020
Сентябрь 2020
Октябрь 2020
Пн
Вт
Ср
Чт
Пт
Сб
Вс
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Пн
Вт
Ср
Чт
Пт
Сб
Вс
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Пн
Вт
Ср
Чт
Пт
Сб
Вс
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
11-АВГ-2020
Время
Событие
Результат
Мемориал И.Ромазана. Магнитогорск
13:00
Автомобилист
- Амур
1 : 0
17:00
Металлург Мг
- Сибирь
3 : 2
18:00
Ижсталь -
Нефтяник Альметьевск
2 : 7
Товарищеские матчи
15:00
Славия Прага (мол) -
Спарта Прага (мол)
1 : 3
18:30
Славия Тршебич
- Ждяр-над-Сазавоу
7 : 4
19:00
Гавиржов -
Зноймо
3 : 4
19:00
Бенатки-над-Йизероу -
Врхлаби
0 : 3
19:00
Табор
- Колин
3 : 2
20:45
Рапперсвиль
- Тургау
7 : 0
20:45
Висп
- Лангенталь
7 : 2
Кубок республики Башкортостан. Уфа
13:00
Трактор -
Северсталь
1 : 4
17:30
Салават Юлаев
- Нефтехимик
8 : 3
18:00
Пардубице -
Градец Кралове
0 : 1
18:00
Тршинец
- Злин
5 : 2
18:30
Мотор
- Пльзень
4 : 2
18:30
Карловы Вары
- Литвинов
5 : 0
19:00
Кладно
- Спарта Прага
3 : 2
19:00
Комета Брно -
Оломоуц
2 : 4
19:00
Либерец
- Млада Болеслав
2 : 0
19:00
Зубр Преров -
Витковице
1 : 7
NHL. Статистика
22:00
Тампа-Бэй
- Коламбус (кол-во 2-хминутных удалений)
5 : 2
22:00
Тампа-Бэй
- Коламбус (выигранные вбрасывания)
32 : 26
22:00
Тампа-Бэй
- Коламбус (броски)
41 : 26
22:00
Тампа-Бэй
- Коламбус (силовые приемы)
37 : 29
00:15
Айс Банда
- Четыре Ледокола
3 : 2
01:15
Московский Эшелон
- Молотобойцы
6 : 2
07:00
Московские Кремлевцы -
Синие Тигры
3 : 4
08:10
Московские Кремлевцы -
Центровые Культурологи
3 : 6
09:20
Синие Тигры -
Центровые Культурологи
3 : 5
10:30
Синие Тигры -
Московские Кремлевцы
3 : 6
11:40
Центровые Культурологи -
Московские Кремлевцы
3 : 5
12:50
Центровые Культурологи - Синие Тигры
3 : 3
20:00
Шесть Троллей
- Айс Банда
3 : 2
21:00
Московский Эшелон - Молотобойцы
2 : 2
22:05
Молотобойцы -
Шесть Троллей
1 : 4
23:05
Айс Банда
- Московский Эшелон
4 : 3
13:50
Сталкер -
Красные Крылья
2 : 4
14:50
Ершистые тигры -
Ледовый Десант
2 : 5
15:50
Красные Крылья
- Ершистые тигры
6 : 4
16:50
Ледовый Десант
- Сталкер
7 : 4
17:50
Красные Крылья - Ледовый Десант
3 : 3
18:50
Ершистые тигры
- Сталкер
9 : 3
21:59
Левые
- Правые (NHL. 4 матча. 11-12.08)
4 : 0
22:00
Тампа-Бэй
- Коламбус (Cчёт в серии 0:0)
3 : 2