01 АВГУСТА 2024, 13:48 MSK
Букмекер на рубли ::
Хоккей
ПОСЛЕДНИЕ РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ
СБОРНЫЕ И КЛУБЫ
КАЛЕНДАРЬ ИГР
Август 2020
Сентябрь 2020
Октябрь 2020
Пн
Вт
Ср
Чт
Пт
Сб
Вс
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Пн
Вт
Ср
Чт
Пт
Сб
Вс
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Пн
Вт
Ср
Чт
Пт
Сб
Вс
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
10-СЕН-2020
Время
Событие
Результат
Товарищеские матчи
13:00
Кулагер
- Горняк Рудный
2 : 1
17:00
Цюрих Лайонс
- Клотен
4 : 3
17:00
Женева
- Гренобль
6 : 3
18:30
Спорт Вааса -
Эссят
0 : 1
18:30
Витковице -
Оломоуц
1 : 2
18:30
Коове - КеуПа
матч не состоялся
18:30
Пелиитат -
Хермес
3 : 4
18:30
Спорт -
СаПКо
2 : 3
18:30
Пеликанс - КооКоо
матч не состоялся
19:00
Эребру - Линчепинг
матч не состоялся
19:00
Мальмё -
Векше Лейкерс
5 : 6
19:00
Тимро -
МоДо
0 : 2
19:00
Манглеруд -
Сторхамар
2 : 7
20:00
Лександс
- Брюнес
5 : 2
20:45
Лангнау
- Лозанна
1 : 0
20:45
Цуг Академи -
Лангенталь
1 : 4
Чемпионат Беларуси
18:59
Хозяева
- Гости (Беларусь. 4 матча. 10.09)
7 : 0
19:00
Юность-Минск
- Динамо-Молодечно
3 : 2
19:00
Шахтер Солигорск
- Неман
4 : 1
19:00
Могилев
- Металлург Жлобин
3 : 2
19:00
Локомотив Орша -
Гомель
2 : 5
КХЛ. Регулярный чемпионат
15:29
Хозяева
- Гости (КХЛ. 2 матча. 10.09)
3 : 0
15:30
Сибирь -
ЦСКА
1 : 2
16:30
Барыс
- Куньлунь Ред Стар
3 : 2
ВХЛ
18:29
Хозяева
- Гости (ВХЛ. 3 матча. 10.09)
7 : 0
18:30
Тамбов
- Барс
4 : 3
19:30
Ростов
- ЦСК ВВС
2 : 1
19:30
Динамо СПб -
Югра
3 : 4
КХЛ. Статистика
15:30
Сибирь -
ЦСКА
(силовые приемы)
15 : 16
15:30
Сибирь -
ЦСКА
(кол-во 2-хминутных удалений)
3 : 5
15:30
Сибирь -
ЦСКА
(броски)
15 : 20
15:30
Сибирь -
ЦСКА
(выигранные вбрасывания)
21 : 23
16:30
Барыс
- Куньлунь Ред Стар (броски)
31 : 22
16:30
Барыс -
Куньлунь Ред Стар
(силовые приемы)
4 : 19
16:30
Барыс
- Куньлунь Ред Стар (кол-во 2-хминутных удалений)
7 : 4
16:30
Барыс -
Куньлунь Ред Стар
(выигранные вбрасывания)
19 : 33
МХЛ. Регулярный чемпионат
16:29
Хозяева
- Гости (МХЛ. 12 матчей. 10.09)
11 : 0
16:30
Авто
- Белые Медведи
2 : 1
17:00
Реактор
- Сибирские Снайперы
2 : 0
17:00
Ирбис -
Тюменский Легион
0 : 2
17:00
Сарматы Оренбуржья -
Кузнецкие Медведи
1 : 2
17:00
Спутник Альметьевск
- Омские Ястребы
2 : 0
18:00
Локо
- Сахалинские Акулы
6 : 0
18:30
Алмаз
- Тайфун
2 : 1
19:00
МХК Динамо
-
МХК Динамо
СПб
2 : 1
19:00
СКА-1946
- СКА-Варяги
6 : 1
19:00
Русские Витязи
- Амурские Тигры
7 : 4
19:00
Академия хоккея им. Михайлова U20 -
Рига
3 : 6
19:00
Капитан -
Крылья Советов
1 : 3
ВХЛ. Статистика
18:30
Тамбов -
Барс
(броски)
25 : 38
18:30
Тамбов
- Барс (кол-во 2-хминутных удалений)
7 : 5
19:30
Ростов - ЦСК ВВС (кол-во 2-хминутных удалений)
4 : 4
19:30
Ростов
- ЦСК ВВС (броски)
33 : 29
19:30
Динамо СПб - Югра (кол-во 2-хминутных удалений)
3 : 3
19:30
Динамо СПб
- Югра (броски)
43 : 32
NHL. Статистика
03:00
Тампа-Бэй -
Айлендерс
(броски)
21 : 28
03:00
Тампа-Бэй -
Айлендерс
(силовые приемы)
44 : 53
03:00
Тампа-Бэй - Айлендерс (кол-во 2-хминутных удалений)
4 : 4
03:00
Тампа-Бэй -
Айлендерс
(выигранные вбрасывания)
24 : 30
00:05
Шесть Троллей - Айс Банда
4 : 4
01:05
Четыре Ледокола
- Московский Эшелон
3 : 0
07:00
Московские Кремлевцы - Синие Тигры
4 : 4
08:10
Московские Кремлевцы -
Центровые Культурологи
2 : 6
09:20
Синие Тигры -
Центровые Культурологи
1 : 6
10:30
Синие Тигры -
Московские Кремлевцы
4 : 5
11:40
Центровые Культурологи -
Московские Кремлевцы
4 : 7
12:50
Центровые Культурологи -
Синие Тигры
2 : 7
19:50
Шесть Троллей - Айс Банда
3 : 3
20:50
Московский Эшелон
- Четыре Ледокола
4 : 3
21:55
Четыре Ледокола - Шесть Троллей
3 : 3
22:55
Айс Банда
- Московский Эшелон
3 : 1
03:00
Тампа-Бэй
- Айлендерс (Счет в серии 1:0)
2 : 1
18:00
Скалица -
Нове Замки
2 : 9
18:30
Спишска Нова Вес -
Кошице
2 : 4
18:30
Михаловце -
Попрад
0 : 2
19:00
Дубница -
Топольчаны
5 : 6
19:00
Мартин
- Микулаш
1 : 0
19:00
Нитра -
Слован Братислава
5 : 7
19:00
Тренчин -
Зволен
3 : 4
19:00
Детва
- Банска Быстрица
5 : 4