01 АВГУСТА 2024, 12:20 MSK
Букмекер на рубли ::
Хоккей
ПОСЛЕДНИЕ РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ
СБОРНЫЕ И КЛУБЫ
КАЛЕНДАРЬ ИГР
Август 2020
Сентябрь 2020
Октябрь 2020
Пн
Вт
Ср
Чт
Пт
Сб
Вс
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Пн
Вт
Ср
Чт
Пт
Сб
Вс
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Пн
Вт
Ср
Чт
Пт
Сб
Вс
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
09-АВГ-2020
Время
Событие
Результат
00:00
Товарищеские матчи
13:00
Красная Армия
- МХК Атлант
2 : 0
13:00
Витязь -
Амур
2 : 3
17:00
Чайка -
Стальные Лисы
(н.п.)
0 : 4
19:00
Тичино Рокетс -
Лугано
1 : 7
NHL. Статистика
03:00
Тампа-Бэй - Филадельфия (выигранные вбрасывания)
27 : 27
03:00
Тампа-Бэй
- Филадельфия (силовые приемы)
49 : 26
03:00
Тампа-Бэй -
Филадельфия
(броски)
24 : 30
03:00
Тампа-Бэй - Филадельфия (кол-во 2-хминутных удалений)
3 : 3
19:00
Вашингтон
- Бостон (силовые приемы)
31 : 24
19:00
Вашингтон - Бостон (кол-во 2-хминутных удалений)
5 : 5
19:00
Вашингтон -
Бостон
(выигранные вбрасывания)
22 : 39
19:00
Вашингтон -
Бостон
(броски)
25 : 31
22:00
Сент-Луис
- Даллас (кол-во 2-хминутных удалений)
6 : 5
22:00
Сент-Луис
- Даллас (выигранные вбрасывания)
27 : 23
22:00
Сент-Луис -
Даллас
(броски)
19 : 35
22:00
Сент-Луис -
Даллас
(силовые приемы)
9 : 16
NHL. Обладатель Кубка Стэнли
19:00
Торонто
00:10
Шесть Троллей
- Айс Банда
4 : 3
01:15
Четыре Ледокола
- Московский Эшелон
4 : 0
07:00
Центровые Культурологи -
Московские Кремлевцы
3 : 4
08:10
Центровые Культурологи
- Синие Тигры
6 : 4
09:20
Московские Кремлевцы
- Синие Тигры
5 : 4
10:30
Московские Кремлевцы -
Центровые Культурологи
4 : 5
11:40
Синие Тигры
- Центровые Культурологи
7 : 5
12:50
Синие Тигры
- Московские Кремлевцы
7 : 5
20:00
Московский Эшелон - Четыре Ледокола
3 : 3
21:00
Молотобойцы - Айс Банда
3 : 3
22:05
Айс Банда -
Московский Эшелон
1 : 4
23:05
Четыре Ледокола
- Молотобойцы
4 : 3
Киберхоккей. NHL 24. Любительская лига (3 периода по 4 минуты)
10:00
Гуркин (MGN)
Сан-Хосе
(к) - Пономарев(4M3) Детройт (к)
3 : 1
10:30
Завгородний (SPB) Питтсбург (к) - Шабалин (NBF)
Чикаго
(к)
1 : 4
11:00
Гуркин (MGN) Сан-Хосе (к) - Золин (PGM) Рейнджерс (к)
2 : 2
11:30
Пономарев(4M3) Детройт (к) - Шабалин (NBF)
Чикаго
(к)
0 : 3
12:00
Золин (PGM)
Рейнджерс
(к) - Завгородний (SPB) Питтсбург (к)
6 : 1
12:30
Шабалин (NBF) Чикаго (к) - Гуркин (MGN)
Сан-Хосе
(к)
2 : 5
13:00
Золин (PGM)
Рейнджерс
(к) - Пономарев(4M3) Детройт (к)
3 : 2
13:30
Завгородний (SPB) Питтсбург (к) - Гуркин (MGN)
Сан-Хосе
(к)
1 : 4
14:00
Пономарев(4M3) Детройт (к) - Завгородний (SPB)
Питтсбург
(к)
0 : 2
14:30
Шабалин (NBF)
Чикаго
(к) - Золин (PGM) Рейнджерс (к)
4 : 1
13:50
Красные Крылья -
Ледовый Десант
3 : 5
14:50
Сталкер
- Ершистые тигры
3 : 1
15:50
Ледовый Десант
- Сталкер
6 : 2
16:50
Ершистые тигры -
Красные Крылья
2 : 9
17:50
Ледовый Десант
- Ершистые тигры
10 : 5
18:50
Сталкер
- Красные Крылья
6 : 1
03:00
Тампа-Бэй -
Филадельфия
1 : 4
19:00
Вашингтон
- Бостон
2 : 1
22:00
Сент-Луис -
Даллас
1 : 2