01 АВГУСТА 2024, 13:38 MSK
Букмекер на рубли ::
Хоккей
ПОСЛЕДНИЕ РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ
СБОРНЫЕ И КЛУБЫ
КАЛЕНДАРЬ ИГР
Сентябрь 2021
Октябрь 2021
Ноябрь 2021
Пн
Вт
Ср
Чт
Пт
Сб
Вс
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Пн
Вт
Ср
Чт
Пт
Сб
Вс
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Пн
Вт
Ср
Чт
Пт
Сб
Вс
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
08-СЕН-2021
Время
Событие
Результат
Товарищеские матчи
13:00
АКМ-Юниор Новомосковск -
МХК Рязань-ВДВ
3 : 5
18:30
Банска Быстрица -
Зноймо
2 : 4
19:00
Ференцварош
- ДВТК Мишкольц
6 : 1
20:00
Вита-Хестен
- Вестервик
1 : 0
20:00
Альмтуна
- Худиксвалльс
1 : 0
Чемпионат Латвии
18:30
Лиепая -
Мого
1 : 4
19:00
Земгале
- Даугавпилс
6 : 3
Чемпионат Швейцарии
20:45
Лугано
- Рапперсвил
2 : 0
Чемпионат Чехии
18:30
Карловы Вары
- Комета Брно
4 : 3
Чемпионат Дании
20:00
Херлев -
Фредериксхавн
1 : 5
Чемпионат Беларуси
18:45
Металлург Жлобин
- Химик Новополоцк
2 : 1
19:00
Могилев
- Витебск
3 : 1
19:00
Гомель
- Локомотив Орша
3 : 2
20:00
Сундсвалль -
Мора
1 : 6
20:00
МоДо -
Бьёрклёвен
(н.п.)
1 : 4
КХЛ. Регулярный чемпионат
16:29
Хозяева
- Гости (КХЛ. 6 матчей. 08.09)
6 : 0
16:30
Барыс
- Амур
3 : 2
19:00
Ак Барс -
ЦСКА
1 : 2
19:00
Северсталь
- Адмирал
3 : 2
19:30
Динамо Москва
- Авангард
5 : 2
19:30
Динамо Рига -
Трактор
1 : 6
19:30
СКА -
Автомобилист
2 : 4
ВХЛ
16:29
Хозяева
- Гости (ВХЛ. 5 матчей. 08.09)
9 : 0
16:30
Южный Урал -
Горняк-УГМК
0 : 4
17:00
Молот-Прикамье
- Буран
6 : 3
17:00
Торос
- Ростов
3 : 0
18:00
Ижсталь
- Тамбов
3 : 1
18:30
Нефтяник Альметьевск
- Академия Михайлова
4 : 0
КХЛ. Статистика
16:30
Барыс -
Амур
(Голы в большинстве)
0 : 1
16:30
Барыс - Амур (Кол-во 2-минутных удалений)
6 : 6
16:30
Барыс
- Амур (Броски)
29 : 21
16:30
Барыс
- Амур (Выигранные вбрасывания)
40 : 22
19:00
Ак Барс
- ЦСКА (Выигранные вбрасывания)
26 : 23
19:00
Ак Барс
- ЦСКА (Броски)
31 : 18
19:00
Ак Барс - ЦСКА (Голы в большинстве)
0 : 0
19:00
Ак Барс -
ЦСКА
(Кол-во 2-минутных удалений)
2 : 3
19:00
Северсталь
- Адмирал (Выигранные вбрасывания)
32 : 27
19:00
Северсталь
- Адмирал (Голы в большинстве)
2 : 0
19:00
Северсталь -
Адмирал
(Кол-во 2-минутных удалений)
3 : 7
19:00
Северсталь
- Адмирал (Броски)
30 : 20
19:30
Динамо Москва - Авангард (Голы в большинстве)
1 : 1
19:30
Динамо Москва
- Авангард (Кол-во 2-минутных удалений)
5 : 3
19:30
Динамо Москва -
Авангард
(Броски)
29 : 30
19:30
Динамо Москва -
Авангард
(Выигранные вбрасывания)
27 : 41
19:30
Динамо Рига
- Трактор (Кол-во 2-минутных удалений)
8 : 4
19:30
Динамо Рига -
Трактор
(Выигранные вбрасывания)
22 : 40
19:30
Динамо Рига
- Трактор (Броски)
28 : 27
19:30
Динамо Рига -
Трактор
(Голы в большинстве)
0 : 2
19:30
СКА -
Автомобилист
(Кол-во 2-минутных удалений)
1 : 4
19:30
СКА
- Автомобилист (Голы в большинстве)
1 : 0
19:30
СКА
- Автомобилист (Броски)
34 : 16
19:30
СКА -
Автомобилист
(Выигранные вбрасывания)
25 : 30
МХЛ. Регулярный чемпионат
15:59
Хозяева
- Гости (МХЛ. 4 матча. 08.09)
7 : 0
16:00
Омские Ястребы
- Сарматы Оренбург
6 : 1
18:30
Рига
- Капитан
2 : 1
19:00
СКА-Варяги
- Крылья Советов
4 : 1
19:00
Русские Витязи -
Красная Армия
3 : 4
ВХЛ. Статистика
16:30
Южный Урал -
Горняк-УГМК
(Броски)
26 : 32
16:30
Южный Урал -
Горняк-УГМК
(Кол-во 2-минутных удалений)
1 : 8
17:00
Молот-Прикамье
- Буран (Броски)
37 : 22
17:00
Молот-Прикамье -
Буран
(Кол-во 2-минутных удалений)
5 : 8
17:00
Торос -
Ростов
(Броски)
22 : 33
17:00
Торос
- Ростов (Кол-во 2-минутных удалений)
5 : 2
18:00
Ижсталь
- Тамбов (Кол-во 2-минутных удалений)
5 : 2
18:00
Ижсталь -
Тамбов
(Броски)
22 : 34
18:30
Нефтяник Альметьевск
- Академия Михайлова (Броски)
34 : 33
18:30
Нефтяник Альметьевск
- Академия Михайлова (Кол-во 2-минутных удалений)
5 : 1
Кубок Финляндии
18:30
Коове -
Киекко-Эспоо
2 : 4
Гибкий экспресс
19:30
Гибкий экспресс: Динамо Москва, Динамо Рига и СКА