04 ИЮЛЯ 2024, 03:41 MSK
Букмекер на рубли ::
Хоккей
ПОСЛЕДНИЕ РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ
СБОРНЫЕ И КЛУБЫ
КАЛЕНДАРЬ ИГР
Июнь 2021
Июль 2021
Август 2021
Пн
Вт
Ср
Чт
Пт
Сб
Вс
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Пн
Вт
Ср
Чт
Пт
Сб
Вс
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Пн
Вт
Ср
Чт
Пт
Сб
Вс
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
05-АВГ-2021
Время
Событие
Результат
Товарищеские матчи
13:00
Химик Вск
- Звезда Москва
2 : 1
13:00
Спартак Москва -
Амур
2 : 3
13:00
Полёт -
Динамо-576
2 : 7
14:00
Алматы
- Бейбарыс
2 : 1
17:00
Брянск -
МХК Белгород
0 : 4
18:00
Пардубице
- Оломоуц
3 : 1
18:00
Микулаш -
Жилина
1 : 2
18:00
ГКС Тыхы
- Заглембе Сосновец
6 : 5
18:30
Колин
- Маунтфилд ГК
2 : 1
18:30
Кладно
- Йиглава
3 : 1
18:30
Пльзень
- Ческе Будеевице
5 : 3
18:30
Славия Прага
- Спарта Прага
5 : 2
18:30
Карловы Вары
- Литвинов
5 : 3
19:00
Пршеров -
Фридек Мистек
1 : 4
19:00
Поруба -
Ястшембе
1 : 3
19:00
Клатовы -
Кадань
2 : 3
19:00
Врхлаби
- Слован Усти-над-Лабем
6 : 1
19:00
Бенатки-над-Йизероу -
Баник Соколов
1 : 2
21:00
Хуттвиль -
Лангенталь
2 : 4
19:00
Химик Новополоцк -
Локомотив Орша
1 : 2
19:00
Гомель - Могилев
1 : 1
12:00
Тюменский Легион -
Сарматы Оренбург
3 : 4
16:00
Ладья -
Локо-Юниор
0 : 2
12:00
Южный Урал
- Челмет
4 : 1
16:30
Зауралье
- Горняк-УГМК
2 : 1
Sochi Hockey Open. Сочи
15:00
Трактор
- Россия (олимп)
4 : 0
19:30
СКА -
Автомобилист
3 : 4
Турнир имени Н.Е.Маслова. Санкт-Петербург
11:30
Мамонты Югры -
Рига
3 : 4
15:00
СКА-Варяги -
МХК Динамо СПб
2 : 4
19:00
СКА-1946
- Локо
4 : 1
Киберхоккей. NHL 24. Любительская лига (3 периода по 4 минуты)
10:00
Гуркин (MGN) Ванкувер (к) - Митраков (D1S)
Колорадо
(к)
3 : 4
10:30
Пономарев (4M3) Детройт (к) - Золин (PGM)
Рейнджерс
(к)
2 : 9
11:00
Гуркин (MGN)
Ванкувер
(к) - Завгородний (ZAV) Питтсбург (к)
4 : 3
11:30
Митраков (D1S)
Колорадо
(к) - Золин (PGM) Рейнджерс (к)
3 : 2
12:00
Завгородний (ZAV) Питтсбург (к) - Пономарев (4M3)
Детройт
(к)
0 : 5
12:30
Золин (PGM) Рейнджерс (к) - Гуркин (MGN)
Ванкувер
(к)
2 : 5
13:00
Завгородний (ZAV) Питтсбург (к) - Митраков (D1S)
Колорадо
(к)
2 : 4
13:30
Пономарев (4M3)
Детройт
(к) - Гуркин (MGN) Ванкувер (к)
2 : 1
14:00
Митраков (D1S) Колорадо (к) - Пономарев (4M3)
Детройт
(к)
2 : 4
14:30
Золин (PGM)
Рейнджерс
(к) - Завгородний (ZAV) Питтсбург (к)
4 : 1
00:05
(Solar Power)
Вегас
(к) - (Red K1llers) Филадельфия (к)
7 : 2
00:35
(Mad Pigs)
Нью-Джерси
(к) - (Nearbird_NBF) Чикаго (к)
4 : 0
01:05
(Solar Power)
Вегас
(к) - (Top GunZz) Торонто (к)
6 : 1
01:35
(Red K1llers) Филадельфия (к) - (Nearbird_NBF)
Чикаго
(к)
0 : 7
02:05
(Top GunZz)
Торонто
(к) - (Mad Pigs) Нью-Джерси (к)
6 : 3
02:35
(Nearbird_NBF) Чикаго (к) - (Solar Power)
Вегас
(к)
1 : 2
03:05
(Top GunZz) Торонто (к) - (Red K1llers) Филадельфия (к)
2 : 2
03:35
(Mad Pigs) Нью-Джерси (к) - (Solar Power)
Вегас
(к)
2 : 5
04:05
(Red K1llers)
Филадельфия
(к) - (Mad Pigs) Нью-Джерси (к)
7 : 1
04:35
(Nearbird_NBF)
Чикаго
(к) - (Top GunZz) Торонто (к)
5 : 3
15:00
(Solar Power)
Вегас
(к) - (Red K1llers) Филадельфия (к)
5 : 3
15:30
(MOSKOW kings) Бостон (к) - (Dinamo web)
Калгари
(к)
2 : 4
16:00
(Solar Power) Вегас (к) - (W1ld Beast)
Эдмонтон
(к)
2 : 3
16:30
(Red K1llers) Филадельфия (к) - (Dinamo web)
Калгари
(к)
0 : 6
17:00
(W1ld Beast)
Эдмонтон
(к) - (MOSKOW kings) Бостон (к)
6 : 1
17:30
(Dinamo web)
Калгари
(к) - (Solar Power) Вегас (к)
8 : 3
18:00
(W1ld Beast) Эдмонтон (к) - (Red K1llers)
Филадельфия
(к)
4 : 6
18:30
(MOSKOW kings) Бостон (к) - (Solar Power)
Вегас
(к)
1 : 5
19:00
(Red K1llers)
Филадельфия
(к) - (MOSKOW kings) Бостон (к)
4 : 3
19:30
(Dinamo web) Калгари (к) - (W1ld Beast)
Эдмонтон
(к)
2 : 6
Товарищеские матчи клубов (мол)
13:45
Пльзень (мол)
- Либерец (мол)
8 : 1
15:00
Йиглава (мол)
- Ческе Будеевице (мол)
6 : 2
15:45
Маунтфилд Мартин (мол) -
Жилина (мол)
2 : 4
16:00
Техника Брно (мол) - Гавличкув-Брод (мол)
4 : 4
19:45
Хомутов (мол) -
Кладно (мол)
3 : 4