01 АВГУСТА 2024, 11:48 MSK
Букмекер на рубли ::
Хоккей
ПОСЛЕДНИЕ РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ
СБОРНЫЕ И КЛУБЫ
КАЛЕНДАРЬ ИГР
Август 2020
Сентябрь 2020
Октябрь 2020
Пн
Вт
Ср
Чт
Пт
Сб
Вс
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Пн
Вт
Ср
Чт
Пт
Сб
Вс
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Пн
Вт
Ср
Чт
Пт
Сб
Вс
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
03-АВГ-2020
Время
Событие
Результат
Товарищеские матчи
11:00
Салават Юлаев -
Автомобилист
1 : 3
15:00
Лада -
Нефтяник
5 : 6
19:00
Пршеров
- Фридек Мистек
3 : 1
NHL
03:00
Торонто -
Коламбус
(Cчёт в серии 0:0)
0 : 2
05:30
Ванкувер -
Миннесота
(Cчёт в серии 0:0)
0 : 3
19:00
Каролина
- Рейнджерс (Cчёт в серии 1:0)
4 : 1
21:30
Калгари -
Виннипег
(Cчёт в серии 1:0)
2 : 3
NHL. Статистика
01:30
Колорадо
- Сент-Луис (броски)
38 : 32
01:30
Колорадо -
Сент-Луис
(кол-во 2-хминутных удалений)
4 : 5
01:30
Колорадо -
Сент-Луис
(выигранные вбрасывания)
23 : 26
01:30
Колорадо
- Сент-Луис (силовые приемы)
40 : 39
03:00
Торонто
- Коламбус (кол-во 2-хминутных удалений)
2 : 1
03:00
Торонто
- Коламбус (выигранные вбрасывания)
33 : 24
03:00
Торонто -
Коламбус
(броски)
28 : 35
03:00
Торонто -
Коламбус
(силовые приемы)
26 : 37
05:30
Ванкувер
- Миннесота (кол-во 2-хминутных удалений)
6 : 3
05:30
Ванкувер
- Миннесота (выигранные вбрасывания)
36 : 25
05:30
Ванкувер -
Миннесота
(броски)
28 : 31
05:30
Ванкувер
- Миннесота (силовые приемы)
40 : 28
19:00
Каролина -
Рейнджерс
(силовые приемы)
33 : 37
19:00
Каролина
- Рейнджерс (выигранные вбрасывания)
30 : 26
19:00
Каролина
- Рейнджерс (броски)
34 : 24
19:00
Каролина - Рейнджерс (кол-во 2-хминутных удалений)
6 : 6
21:30
Калгари -
Виннипег
(выигранные вбрасывания)
23 : 30
21:30
Калгари
- Виннипег (броски)
30 : 26
21:30
Калгари - Виннипег (кол-во 2-хминутных удалений)
7 : 7
21:30
Калгари
- Виннипег (силовые приемы)
39 : 31
23:00
Тампа-Бэй
- Вашингтон (силовые приемы)
45 : 44
23:00
Тампа-Бэй -
Вашингтон
(броски)
25 : 30
23:00
Тампа-Бэй
- Вашингтон (кол-во 2-хминутных удалений)
6 : 3
23:00
Тампа-Бэй -
Вашингтон
(выигранные вбрасывания)
25 : 26
00:05
Шесть Троллей - Айс Банда
3 : 3
01:05
Четыре Ледокола -
Московский Эшелон
0 : 3
07:00
Центровые Культурологи
- Московские Кремлевцы
6 : 4
08:10
Центровые Культурологи -
Синие Тигры
3 : 4
09:20
Московские Кремлевцы
- Синие Тигры
6 : 3
10:30
Московские Кремлевцы -
Центровые Культурологи
5 : 7
11:40
Синие Тигры
- Центровые Культурологи
8 : 3
12:50
Синие Тигры -
Московские Кремлевцы
2 : 6
20:00
Айс Банда -
Московский Эшелон
2 : 5
21:00
Молотобойцы -
Четыре Ледокола
2 : 4
22:00
Молотобойцы - Айс Банда
1 : 1
23:05
Четыре Ледокола -
Московский Эшелон
1 : 5
Киберхоккей. NHL 24. Любительская лига (3 периода по 4 минуты)
10:00
Завгородний (SPB) Питтсбург (к) - Гуркин (MGN)
Сан-Хосе
(к)
0 : 3
10:30
Митраков (D1S) Колорадо (к) - Давыдов (ILY)
Аризона
(к)
1 : 2
11:00
Завгородний (SPB)
Питтсбург
(к) - Шабалин (NBF) Чикаго (к)
3 : 1
11:30
Гуркин (MGN) Сан-Хосе (к) - Давыдов (ILY)
Аризона
(к)
1 : 4
12:00
Шабалин (NBF)
Чикаго
(к) - Митраков (D1S) Колорадо (к)
4 : 2
12:30
Давыдов (ILY) Аризона (к) - Завгородний (SPB)
Питтсбург
(к)
0 : 2
13:00
Шабалин (NBF)
Чикаго
(к) - Гуркин (MGN) Сан-Хосе (к)
3 : 2
13:30
Митраков (D1S)
Колорадо
(к) - Завгородний (SPB) Питтсбург (к)
5 : 4
14:00
Гуркин (MGN)
Сан-Хосе
(к) - Митраков (D1S) Колорадо (к)
6 : 0
14:30
Давыдов (ILY)
Аризона
(к) - Шабалин (NBF) Чикаго (к)
6 : 1
13:50
Ледовый Десант -
Красные Крылья
5 : 6
14:50
Сталкер - Ершистые тигры
2 : 2
15:50
Красные Крылья
- Сталкер
4 : 2
16:50
Ершистые тигры - Ледовый Десант
4 : 4
17:50
Красные Крылья -
Ершистые тигры
2 : 3
18:50
Сталкер
- Ледовый Десант
4 : 2
01:30
Колорадо
- Сент-Луис
2 : 1
23:00
Тампа-Бэй
- Вашингтон
3 : 2